Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

CHINA Cavalier alternator, Vauxhall Astra,1204131,1204216,1204326

    • Application: all
    • OEM No/Model: 1204131, 1204216, 1204326
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: USD US $49 - 53 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    • Minimum Order: 8Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    7-35days according to the quantity and model

  • Place of Origin:

    CHINA

  • Packing:

    Nuetal carton packing or according to customers requirments.

  • Delivery Port:

    china port

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    100000 Pieces per Month

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:CHINA Cavalier alternator, Vauxhall Astra,1204131,1204216,1204326

CHINA Cavalier alternator, Vauxhall Astra,1204131,1204216,1204326

Application

all

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 1204131, 1204216, 1204326

CHINA Cavalier alternator, Vauxhall Astra,1204131,1204216,1204326.

 

1.Specification:

Type Bosch Alternator
Parameter 12V  70A
Application For  Opel,Vauxhall
Brand Kava
Kava No. KAB1027
Condition 100% New

 

2.Transaction Term:

Payment T/T, L/C,Paypal,Western Union
Certificate ISO/TS16949
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 8pcs
Delivery Time Quantity <10pcs  7days
Quantity >10pcs  35days

 

 

3. Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Lester 23743
2 Cargo CA516IR
3 Bosch 0120488168
4 Bosch 0120488169
5 Bosch 0120488174
6 Bosch 0120488175
7 Bosch 0120488186
8 Bosch 0120488187
9 Bosch 0120488192
10 Bosch 0120488202
11 Bosch 0986036250
12 Bosch 3625
13 Delphi 3472130
14 Delphi 3472143
15 Delphi 3472144
16 Delphi 3472641
17 Delphi 3493641
18 Delphi 3493741
19 Lucas LRA00836
20 Lucas LRA00968
21 Lucas LRA836
22 Lucas LRA968
23 Lucas LRB00222
24 Lucas LRB222
25 Vauxhall/Opel 1204020
26 Vauxhall/Opel 1204039
27 Vauxhall/Opel 1204091
28 Vauxhall/Opel 1204131
29 Vauxhall/Opel 1204216
30 Vauxhall/Opel 1204326
31 Vauxhall/Opel 1204327
32 Vauxhall/Opel 1204349
33 Vauxhall/Opel 1206339
34 Vauxhall/Opel 3493791
35 Vauxhall/Opel 90337048
36 Vauxhall/Opel 90337796
37 Vauxhall/Opel 90349328
38 Vauxhall/Opel 90349852
39 Vauxhall/Opel R1030062

 

4.For the following models (All these OEM brand is just for reference   

S/N Make Model Engine Year
1 Opel Astra F 1.7 D 1699ccm 17D 91-94
2 Opel Astra F 1.7 TD 1699ccm X17DTL 94-98
3 Opel Calibra A 2.0i 16V 1998ccm C20XE 90-94
4 Opel Kadett E 1.6 D 1598ccm DA OHC 88-89
5 Opel Kadett E 1.7 D 1699ccm 17D 89-91
6 Opel Kadett E 2.0 16V GSi 1998ccm C20XE 88-91
7 Opel Vectra A 1.7 D 1700ccm 17D 88-95
8 Opel Vectra A 2.0 16V 1998ccm DOHC 88-92
9 Vauxhall Astra Belmont 1.7D 1699ccm 89-91
10 Vauxhall Astra E 1.7D 1699ccm 17D 89-91
11 Vauxhall Astra F 1.7D 1699ccm (GM Engine) 91-94
12 Vauxhall Astra F 1.7D 1686ccm 17D / 17DR 91-98
13 Vauxhall Calibra 2.0i 16V 1998ccm C20XE 90-94
14 Vauxhall Cavalier III 1.7D 1699ccm 88-92

 Please contact Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co. , Ltd. to inquiring the CHINA Cavalier alternator, Vauxhall Astra,1204131,1204216,1204326.
 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Sammy Qin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter Motor, Alternator, Starter Parts, Alternator Parts

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Ignis 1012110723 102 ... Application: all
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Wagon,Vitara 101211- ... Application: all
12V 150A Auto Alternator For Ford Australia Focus, ... Application: all
Alternator 8973515740 8972489141 8973325020 For IS ... Application: ISUZU 4HF1 4HG1 ...
OEM No: 8973515 ...
Volvo FMX Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, ... Application: Volvo Fh/ Fm/ Fm ...
OEM No: 2142979 ...
Original Alternator S11-3701110FA Chery Auto Spare ... Application: Chery
OEM No: S11-370 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message