Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator For Fiat,Lancia,CA350IR,Lester 20695

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $45 - 49 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    • Minimum Order: 8 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    7-35 days according to the quantity and stock

  • Packing:

    Nuetal carton packing or according to customer's requirments.

  • Delivery Port:

    china port

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator For Fiat,Lancia,CA350IR,Lester 20695

Alternator For Fiat,Lancia,CA350IR,Lester 20695

Application

all

Product Description:

daohang

 

Marelli Alternator for Fiat,Lancia,CA350IR,Lester 20695

 

1.Specification :

TypeMarelli Alternator
Parameter12V  45A
ApplicationFor Fiat,Lancia
BrandKava
Kava No.KAM3009
Condition100% New

 

2.Transaction Term:

PaymentT/T, L/C,Paypal,Western Union
CertificateISO/TS16949
Warranty1 Year
MOQ8pcs
Delivery TimeQuantity <10pcs  7days
Quantity >10pcs  35days

 

3. Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference) : 

S/NOEMPart No.
1Lester20695
2CargoCA350IR
3Bosch0986035641
4Bosch3564
5Fiat/Marelli5599869
6Fiat/Marelli63320001
7Fiat/Marelli63320034
8Fiat/Marelli63321000
9Fiat/Marelli63321067
10Iskra11201358
11IskraAAK4177
12LucasLRA00558
13LucasLRA00695
14LucasLRA558
15LucasLRA695
16Valeo2518028
17Valeo2541399
18Valeo433085
19Valeo436230
20ValeoA13E01
21ValeoA13E50

 

4.For the following models (All these OEM brand is just for reference) :

S/NMakeModelEngineYear
1FiatPanda 1.11108ccm Fire86-90
2FiatPanda 1.1 4x41108ccm Fire92-03
3FiatPanda 10000999ccm 32-37kW86-90
4FiatPanda 1000999ccm 156A2.00086-90
5FiatPanda 11001108ccm 156C.04686-90
6FiatPanda 45 Fire0999ccm 33KW86-92
7FiatPanda 750 Fire0770ccm 25KW86-97
8FiatTipo 1.1 Fire1108ccm 41KW87-93
9FiatUno 45 1.0 Fire0999ccm 33KW85-94
10FiatUno 50 1.1 Fire1108ccm 37KW89-93
11FiatUno 60 1.1 Fire1108ccm 37KW89-93
12LanciaY10 1.0 Fire (156)0999ccm 156A..85-90
13LanciaY10 1.1 Fire1108ccm 41KW89-92

 

 700-sammy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

  

 

      

 

 

 

 

 


 
 

 

 


 

 

 

   

 

  

Alternator for Citroen,Fiat,Peugeot,436340,A11VI15,A11VI16 

Vm Diesel Alternator,63321045,63321046,63321047

Chat Now Contact Supplier

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Sammy Qin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter Motor, Alternator, Starter Parts, Alternator Parts

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Ignis 1012110723 102 ... Application: all
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Wagon,Vitara 101211- ... Application: all
12V 150A Auto Alternator For Ford Australia Focus, ... Application: all
Alternator HITACHI LR120-23 113347 1-2313-01HI Application: HITACHI Alternat ...
OEM No: 1-2313- ...
Alternator 0120489756 LRA01346 11.201.570 01172857 ... Application: Deutz-Fahr, Agri ...
OEM No: LRA1346 ...
Alternator For BMW E90 12317558220 Application: BMW
OEM No: 1231755 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message