Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator for VOL VO, 0120489303,CA722IR,0120469798,0120469014

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $1 - 100 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Minimum Order: 50 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    50000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    Shipped in 30 days after payment

  • Packing:

    Neutral export packing

  • Delivery Port:

    ningbo/shanghai

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator for VOL VO, 0120489303,CA722IR,0120469798,0120469014

Alternator for VOL VO, 0120489303,CA722IR,0120469798,0120469014

Application

all

Product Description:

Alternator for vo lvo

24V  45A

Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/NOEMPart No.
1Lester12573
2CargoCA722IR
3Bosch0120469014
4Bosch0120469798
5Bosch0120489303
6Bosch0986034350
7Bosch0986034370
8Bosch3435
9Bosch3437
10LucasLRA00972
11LucasLRA972
12Vo vo1089861
13Vol vo1607361
14Vo lvo5003090
15Vol vo5003349
16Vo lvo5003448
17Vol vo6779261
18Vo lvo8113911

 

Chat Now Contact Supplier

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Mark Zhou
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Wenzhou Yasen International Import and Export Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Auto Sensor, Idle Air Control Valve, Auto Fan, Wiper Motor, Air Flow Sensor

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Auto Alternator For de lco Mercruiser Stern Drives ... Application: all
For Mitsu bishi alternator, ,A2T72378,A2T72383,A5T ... Application: all
Auto Alternator For Toy ota 2L,3L, JA1270IR, 27020 ... Application: all
Alternator CHEVROLET 96289030 Application: CHEVROLET 962890 ...
OEM No: CHEVROL ...
Alternator 8973515740 8972489141 8973325020 For IS ... Application: ISUZU 4HF1 4HG1 ...
OEM No: 8973515 ...
Volvo FMX Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, ... Application: Volvo Fh/ Fm/ Fm ...
OEM No: 2142979 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message