Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

CHINA Alternator for V W golf, 028903028E,028903029G,028903030, CA1445IR

    • Application: V W
    • OEM No/Model: 028903028E, 028903029G ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: USD US $1 - 50 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Minimum Order: 50Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    Shipped in 30 days after payment

  • Place of Origin:

    CHINA

  • Packing:

    Neutral export packing

  • Delivery Port:

    ningbo/shanghai

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:CHINA Alternator for V W golf, 028903028E,028903029G,028903030, CA1445IR

CHINA Alternator for V W golf, 028903028E,028903029G,028903030, CA1445IR

Application

V W

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 028903028E, 028903029G, 028903030

CHINA Alternator for V W golf, 028903028E,028903029G,028903030, CA1445IR

Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Lester 13851
2 Cargo CA1446IR
3 Bosch 0124315001
4 Bosch 0124315013
5 Bosch 0124315032
6 Bosch 0124325001
7 Bosch 0124325012
8 Bosch 0124325088
9 Bosch 0124325101
10 Bosch 0124325131
11 Bosch 0124515010
12 Bosch 0124515022
13 Bosch 0124515117
14 Bosch 0986041480
15 Bosch 0986041490
16 Bosch 0986041860
17 Bosch 0986042700
18 Bosch 4148
19 Bosch 4149
20 Bosch 4186
21 Bosch 4270
22 Bosch B120416520B
23 Hitachi LR1120701
24 Lucas LRB00473
25 Lucas LRB00474
26 Lucas LRB00475
27 Lucas LRB473


Please contact Wenzhou Yasen International Import and Export Co. , Ltd. to inquiring the  CHINA Alternator for V W golf, 028903028E,028903029G,028903030, CA1445IR.

 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Mark Zhou
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Wenzhou Yasen International Import and Export Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Auto Sensor, Idle Air Control Valve, Auto Fan, Wiper Motor, Air Flow Sensor

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Auto Alternator For de lco Mercruiser Stern Drives ... Application: all
For Mitsu bishi alternator, ,A2T72378,A2T72383,A5T ... Application: all
Auto Alternator For Toy ota 2L,3L, JA1270IR, 27020 ... Application: all
Alternator 8973515740 8972489141 8973325020 For IS ... Application: ISUZU 4HF1 4HG1 ...
OEM No: 8973515 ...
Volvo FMX Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, ... Application: Volvo Fh/ Fm/ Fm ...
OEM No: 2142979 ...
Original Alternator S11-3701110FA Chery Auto Spare ... Application: Chery
OEM No: S11-370 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message