Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

0120468093,CA907IR,0120468144,0120468135 Alternator for VOLVO, FROM CHINA

    • Application: VOLVO
    • OEM No/Model: 0120468093, CA907IR, 0 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: USD US $1 - 100 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Minimum Order: 50Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    50000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    Shipped in 30 days after payment

  • Place of Origin:

    CHINA

  • Packing:

    Neutral export packing

  • Delivery Port:

    Ningbo/shanghai

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    50000 Pieces per Month

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:0120468093,CA907IR,0120468144,0120468135 Alternator for VOLVO, FROM CHINA

0120468093,CA907IR,0120468144,0120468135 Alternator for VOLVO, FROM CHINA

Application

VOLVO

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 0120468093, CA907IR, 0120468144, 0120468135

0120468093,CA907IR,0120468144,0120468135 Alternator for VOLVO, FROM CHINA.

Product Name:0120468093,CA907IR,0120468144,0120468135 Alternator for VOLVO, FROM CHINA.
Application:VOLVO.
Place Of Origin:China.

Alternator for VOLVO

24V  80A

Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference)

S/N OEM Part No.
1 Lester 12596
2 Cargo CA907IR
3 Bosch 0120468093
4 Bosch 0120468135
5 Bosch 0120468144
6 Bosch 0120469018
7 Bosch 0120469033
8 Bosch 0120469044
9 Bosch 06033GB3021
10 Bosch 0986039260
11 Bosch 3926
12 Bosch 6033G3073B
13 Bosch 6033GB3020
14 Bosch 6033GB3021
15 Lucas LRA02470
16 Lucas LRA02501
17 Lucas LRA2470
18 Lucas LRA2501
19 Valeo 2541624A
20 Valeo 2542514
21 Valeo 436393
22 Valeo A14N183
23 Valeo A14N183M
24 Valeo A14N208M
25 Volvo 1096757
26 Volvo 1096758
27 Volvo 1117011
28 Volvo 21048174
29 Volvo 3173821

 

Please contact Wenzhou Yasen International Import And Export Co., Ltd. to inquiring the 0120468093,CA907IR,0120468144,0120468135 Alternator for VOLVO, FROM CHINA.

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Mark Zhou
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Wenzhou Yasen International Import and Export Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Auto Sensor, Idle Air Control Valve, Auto Fan, Wiper Motor, Air Flow Sensor

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Auto Alternator For de lco Mercruiser Stern Drives ... Application: all
For Mitsu bishi alternator, ,A2T72378,A2T72383,A5T ... Application: all
Auto Alternator For Toy ota 2L,3L, JA1270IR, 27020 ... Application: all
Alternator 7701351764 111319 20771 LRA00770 352143 ... Application: Opel, Passenger ...
OEM No: 7701351 ...
Alternator For Lada 2110-3701010 Application: Lada
OEM No: 2110-37 ...
China Alternator Delco Ad237 Alternator Series 823 ... Application: Buick
OEM No: 1048036 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message