Home » Showroom » » Products » Oil Filter » Oil Filter 0001845825ForMERCEDES-BENZ, Iveco
Company Info
Nanchang Bo Hua Machinery Parts Co. Ltd

Street Address: Tangshan Town, Donghu District,

City: Nanchang

Province: Jiangxi

Country/Region: China

View Contact Details

Oil Filter 0001845825ForMERCEDES-BENZ, Iveco

Oil Filter 0001845825ForMERCEDES-BENZ, Iveco

Application:  Iveco, MERCEDES-BENZ

OEM No/Model:  1160025,1901919,LF4054,61671160,1173430,51.05501.0003

Market Type:  After Market

Packing:  Neutral Packing Or Customized By Requirement

Samples:  Charge

Maximum Prodcution Capacity:  1000000pcs/Year

Delivery Time:  30days

Place of origin:  Ningbo

Export Ratio:  91% - 100%

Unit Price:  USD $1-$100

Price Terms:  FOB

Delivery Port:  Ningbo/Shanghai

Minimum Order:  500PCS

Product Attribute:

Applicationt: 

Iveco, MERCEDES-BENZ

Production Description:

Oil Filter 0001845825 For MERCEDES-BENZ, Iveco

ALCO FILTER  
MD-207 - 
  •  
  •  
  • OE
  •  
  •  
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4507257
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74651047
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4651047-9
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74507257
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4651047
FIATALLIS 01168465
IVECO 01168465
KHD 1168465
LIEBHERR 5502278
LIEBHERR 5507616
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001845825
MERCEDES-BENZ 0011849325
MERCEDES-BENZ 0001847825

Send your message to this supplier

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
http://en.gasgoo.com/new/common/contactsupplier.aspx?type=4&id=1126324