Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Drivetrain » Wheel & Parts » Wheel Bearing »

Honda Civic 42200-S5A-008 Wheel Hub Bearing

    • Application: Honda
    • OEM No/Model: 42200-S5A-008
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 1
    • Other Price Term: CIF
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Free
    • Minimum Order: 1PCS

Quick Details

  • Bolt Circle Diameter:

    1mm

  • Position:

    Rear Axle

  • Outer Diameter:

    1mm

  • Inner Diameter:

    1mm

  • Height:

    1mm

  • Flange Diameter:

    1mm

  • OE:

    42200-S5A-008

  • BCA:

    512175

  • Car Model:

    Honda Civic

  • Place of Origin:

    MADE IN CHINA

  • Samples:

    Free

  • Delivery Time:

    10 Days

  • Packing:

    Original Box, HDE Box, Customer Box, White Box.

  • Delivery Port:

    Ningbo/Shanghai/Guangzhou

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    100000pcs/Month

  • Export Ratio:

    91% - 100%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Honda Civic 42200-S5A-008 Wheel Hub Bearing

Honda Civic 42200-S5A-008 Wheel Hub Bearing

Application

Honda

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 42200-S5A-008
Wheel Hub Bearing 42200-S5A-008 Rear Axle
Flange Diameter: 5.47 In.
Bolt Circle Diameter: 3.94 In.
Wheel Pilot Diameter: 2.20 In.
Brake Pilot Diameter: 2.40 In.
Flange Offset: 2.20 In.
Hub Pilot Diameter: 2.60 In.
Bolt Size: M12X1.5
Bolt Quantity: 4
Bolt Hole qty: N/A
ABS Sensor: Has ABS with Tone Ring Sensor
Number of Splines: N/A
 
HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) 1999/03-2006/02
 
HONDA CIVIC VII Saloon (ES) 2000/12-2006/04
 
Acura EL 2001-2005 

Honda Civic 2001-2005 EX
 
 


A.B.S.
200753
A.B.S. 201015
ACURA 42200S5A008
ACURA 52210S6A010
ACURA 52390S5D810
ACURA 52210S5D702
ACURA 52390S5BA10
ACURA 52210S5D700
ACURA 52371S5BA10
ACURA 42610S6AG00
ACURA 52371S5AA50
ACURA 42610S5A000
ACURA 52370S5BA10
ACURA 52370S5AA50
ACURA 52215S6A010
ACURA 52215S5D702
ACURA 52215S5D700
ACURA 52215S6DR00
ACURA 52610S5BA04
ACURA 52620S5BA04
ACURA 52210S6DR00
ACURA 52620S5DA14
ACURA 52610S5DA14
ASHIKA 4424048
ASHIKA KK24048
ASHUKI 14139304
Automotive Bearings ABK540
Automotive Bearings ABK1556
AUTOTEAM RA1781
BCA 512175
BECK/ARNLEY 0516300
BECK/ARNLEY 0516275
BENDIX 050454B
BLUE PRINT ADH28342
BLUE PRINT ADH28335
BRT Bearings PWK1556
BRT Bearings PWK0540
CALIBER RC1781
CHICAGO RAWHIDE BR930255
Drive Tech America NT512175
DT Components 512174
DT Components 512175
FAG 713617810
FAG 512175
FAG RW8175
FEBI BILSTEIN 32306
FEBI BILSTEIN 31567
FEDERAL 512175
FEDERAL MOGUL 512175
Fenco WH512175
FLENNOR FR901675
FREMAX FWB0130
GMB 7350109
GSP 9230049
GSP 213175
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4714046
HONDA 42200S5A0080
HONDA 7315815
HONDA 7315765
HONDA 7234602
HONDA 7234529
HONDA 7234446
HONDA 7234404
HONDA 7234388
HONDA 7234339
HONDA 7234297
HONDA 7104896
HONDA 7104870
HONDA 7104854
HONDA 7098858
HONDA 7098841
HONDA 42200S5AJ01
HONDA 7098759
HONDA 6469084
HONDA 6454219
INA 713617810
JAPANPARTS KK24048
JAPANPARTS 4424048
JAPKO 424048
KAGER 830687
KAGER 830688
KAMOKA 5500036
KAMOKA 5500032
KAVO PARTS WBH2016
KAWE FR901675
KM International RK1781
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LKBA80047
MAPCO 26220
MAPCO 26534
METZGER WM1247
MGA KR3714
MOOG 512175
NIPPARTS J4714039
NK 762620
NSK-RHP HUB22723
NTN HUB227
NTN HUB22724
   
   
 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Lydia Li
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

HDE Auto Parts Limited

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Bearing, Wheel Hub Bearing , Filter, Brake Pads, Brake Shoe, Gasket, Door Roller Key, Tapered Roller Bearing, Clutch Rel ...

You May Like:

CF MOTO ,Cf Moto Atv,CF625 CF800 Wheel Bearing Application: FOR CF625,CF800
Wheel Hub Bearing for Toyota Application: Toyota/Previa;To ...
Wheel Hub Bearing For CUBO DE RODA TRASEIRO BWM X1 ... Application: CUBO DE RODA TRA ...
OEM No: 2DACF04 ...
Wheel Hub Bearing For CUBO DE RODA DIANTEIRO BWM S ... Application: BMW
OEM No: 2DACF04 ...
Wheel Hub Bearing For Mini Front 2001- Application: Mini
OEM No: 3122677 ...
Wheel Bearing & Hub Assembly # 6L241104AH, 6L2Z110 ... Application: Ford
OEM No: 6L24110 ...
Front Wheel Hub And Bearing Assembly For Hummer H3 ... Application: Hummer
OEM No: 515093
High Quality Wheel Bearing Kit VKBA6839 Standard R ... Application: HONDA
OEM No: 42200S5 ...
Hot Sale Chery Front Wheel Bearing S21-3001015 Che ... Application: Chery
OEM No: S21-300 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.
Download Product E-Catalogues
Hde Ford Filter Catalog.xls

Send Message