Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Engine System » Valve Train » Valve Tappet »

Engine Valve Tappet For RENAULT ROVER SAAB 7700744596

    • Application: RENAULT ROVER SAAB
    • OEM No/Model: 7700744596
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Samples: Free
    • Minimum Order: 1000PCS

Quick Details

  • Color:

    Silver

  • Certification:

    ISO9000

  • Place of Origin:

    JINGDEZHEN, CHINA

  • Samples:

    Free

  • Delivery Time:

    35days Upon Received Deposit

  • Packing:

    Neutral Package Or As Customer Requirement

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI Or NINGBO

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    2,000,000pcs Per Month

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Engine Valve Tappet For RENAULT ROVER SAAB 7700744596

Engine Valve Tappet For RENAULT ROVER SAAB 7700744596

Application

RENAULT ROVER SAAB

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 7700744596

RENAULT 7700744596
RENAULT 7700866151
ROVER ADU9130
SAAB 9134420
SAAB 9169566
SAAB 9357716
SAAB 9186073
ALFA ROMEO 605075630
SAAB 9089566
  F-46523.14


AJUSA 85001300
INA 420002510/420001110
RUVILLE 266401/266402
FEBI 19591
MEYLE 8148000006
SWAG 57919591
INA 420006010


OD:33mm
Height:26mm


Modal: SY-A13
Brand: JIASEN
Payment Term: T/T
Laser Marking: Yes
Package: 8pcs in one box
Certification: TS16949
Guarantee: 12 months or 50,000 kilometers

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Jeelyn Chen
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Jiangxi Jiasen Machinery Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Valve Lifter, Rocker Arm, Tappet, Push Rod

You May Like:

Mechanical Tappet For VW AUDI VOLVO 0561093113 Application: VW AUDI VOLVO
OEM No: 0561093 ...
Mechanical Tappet For PEUGEOT FIAT 094229 Application: ALFA ROMEO PEUGE ...
OEM No: 094229
Mechanical Tappet For GM 55202354 Application: GM
OEM No: 5520235 ...
CHEVROLET Accessories Valve Lifter Assembly Level ... Application: Chevrolet
OEM No: 9002832
LF479Q3-1007020A Tappet Application: for LIFAN X60
OEM No: LF479Q3 ...
1037330 Valve Tappet for Ford Transit China Valve ... Application: Ford Transit
OEM No: 1037330
Mercedes Overflow Valve 5410700246, 5410700546, 54 ... Application: Mercedes Series ...
OEM No: 5410700 ...
China Valve Lifter Original Chery Hydraulic Tappet ... Application: Chery
OEM No: Md37756 ...
13750-71010 Toyota Valve Tappet for 2y 3y 4y China ... Application: Toyota
OEM No: 13750-7 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message