Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Universal Parts » Belt »

21082-3701720 6PK698 PK Belt For Lada

    • Application: LADASAMARA (2108, 2109) (...
    • OEM No/Model: 210823701720
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: Inquiry For It?

Quick Details

  • Type:

    Ribbed Belt

  • Material:

    CR

  • Belt Thickness:

    14.6mm

  • Length:

    855mm

  • Net weight:

    0.5kg

  • Surface:

    Smooth

  • Color:

    Black

  • Place of Origin:

    China

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:21082-3701720 6PK698 PK Belt For Lada

21082-3701720 6PK698 PK Belt For Lada

Application

LADASAMARA (2108, 2109) (1986/01 - /) LADASAMARA FORMA (21099) (1987/09 - /) LADA110 (1995/01 - /) LADA112 (1995/01 - /) LADA111 (1995/01 - /

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 210823701720

CITRO?N 5750TJ
CITRO?N 5750H8
CITRO?N 96142839
CITRO?N 96152080
FIAT 96142840
FIAT 9614284080
FIAT 7798722
LADA 210823701720
PEUGEOT 5750A5
PEUGEOT 5750TJ
PEUGEOT 575097
PEUGEOT 96142840

Model
Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year
LADASAMARA (2108, 2109)           (1986/01 - /)
 SAMARA (2108, 2109) 1500 BA3 2111 1499 52 71 Hatchback 95/02 - /
SAMARA (2108, 2109) 1300 BA3 21115 1288 50 68 Hatchback 96/02 - /
SAMARA (2108, 2109) 1300 BA3 2108 1288 46 63 Hatchback 88/01 - /
SAMARA (2108, 2109) 1500 BA3 21083 1499 53 72 Hatchback 88/01 - /
SAMARA (2108, 2109) 1300 BA3 2108 (KAT) 1288 45 61 Hatchback 91/09 - /
 SAMARA (2108, 2109) 1500 BA3 21083 (KAT) 1500 50 68 Hatchback 91/09 - /
LADASAMARA FORMA (21099)           (1987/09 - /)
SAMARA FORMA (21099) 1300 BA3 2108 1288 46 63 Saloon 90/05 - /
SAMARA FORMA (21099) 1500 BA3 2111 1499 52 71 Saloon 94/11 - /
SAMARA FORMA (21099) 1300 BA3 2108 1288 45 61 Saloon 91/07 - /
SAMARA FORMA (21099) 1500 BA3 21083 (KAT) 1500 50 68 Saloon 91/07 - /
 SAMARA FORMA (21099) 1300 BA3 21115 1288 50 68 Saloon 96/02 - /
LADA110           (1995/01 - /)
110 1.5 16V VAZ-2112 1499 70 95 Saloon 95/01 - /
110 1.5 16V   1499 67 91 Saloon 00/10 - /
LADA112           (1995/01 - /)
 112 1.5 16V VAZ-2112 1499 67 91 Hatchback 00/10 - /
LADA111           (1995/01 - /)
 111 1.5 16V VAZ-2112 1499 67 91 Estate 00/10 - /
111 1.5 16V VAZ-2112 1499 70 95 Estate 95/01 - /

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Joyce Kew
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Guangzhou Yoto Autoparts Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Timing Belt, Fan Belt, Pk Belt, V-ribbed Belt

You May Like:

2PJ836 Drive Belt For Audi Application: Audi
OEM No: 8111198 ...
13568-09040 163S8M27 Toyota Camary CR Automotive T ... Application: Toyota
OEM No: A513YS2 ...
Chery Tiggo Timing Belt 481H-1007073BA 173YU25.4 C ... Application: Chery S16
OEM No: 481H-10 ...
Tatra 163 Cone Belt 2722120400 Application: Tatra 163
OEM No: 2722120 ...
MITSUBOSHI REMF-1315 Belt FLENNOR AV10X800La GATES ... OEM No: 8PK795, ...
Auto Fan Belt For Mazda MX-5 III 2.0 11720-6N200 Application: Mazda
OEM No: 11720-6 ...
Brand New AUTO BELT 119976492 9PK1885 BENZ ACTROS Application: AUTO BELT 119976 ...
OEM No: AUTO BE ...
Universal Car Timing Belts Application: Universal Car
OEM No: Belt
belt tensioner,idler pulley,tensioning pulley,tens ... Application: Auto
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message