Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Universal Parts » Belt »

94160656 115ZA20 Transmission Belts For Isuzu

    • Application: ISUZUTROOPER Open Off-Roa...
    • OEM No/Model: CT716
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 4
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, M/T, CASH
    • Samples: Free
    • Minimum Order: 300Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Type:

    Timing Belt

  • Material:

    CR

  • Belt Thickness:

    5.3mm

  • Length:

    840mm

  • Net weight:

    0.5kg

  • Surface:

    Smooth

  • Color:

    Black

  • Place of Origin:

    China

  • Samples:

    Free

  • Delivery Time:

    20days

  • Packing:

    46*32*32

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    3000000pcs

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:94160656 115ZA20 Transmission Belts For Isuzu

94160656 115ZA20 Transmission Belts For Isuzu

Application

ISUZUTROOPER Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS) (1983/01 - 1991/12)

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: CT716

ISUZU 4300516
ISUZU 894220372A
ISUZU 94156821
ISUZU 94160656
ISUZU 8941568210
ISUZU 8941606560
ISUZU 8970417840
ISUZU 1240553

Model
Engine Displacement Power Hp Type Year
ISUZUTROOPER Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS)           (1983/01 - 1991/12)
TROOPER Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS) 2.3 (UBS16) 4ZD1 2254 66 90 Open Off-Road Vehicle 85/11 - 91/12
OPELCAMPO (TF_)           (1987/08 - /)
 CAMPO (TF_) 2.3 (TFR16) 4 ZD1 2255 69 94 Pickup 91/08 - 94/08
CAMPO (TF_) 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) 4 ZD1 2255 69 94 Pickup 91/08 - 94/08
 CAMPO (TF_) 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) 4 ZD1 2254 72 98 Pickup 94/08 - 96/09
 CAMPO (TF_) 2.3 (TFR16) 4 ZD1 2254 72 98 Pickup 94/08 - 96/09
VAUXHALLBRAVA Pickup           (1990/06 - 2002/12)
 BRAVA Pickup 2.3 4x4 (TFS16) 4 ZD1 2255 69 94 Pickup 90/06 - 94/08

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Joyce Kew
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Guangzhou Yoto Autoparts Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Timing Belt, Fan Belt, Pk Belt, V-ribbed Belt

You May Like:

4PK1020 11720-V5300 Generator Belt For Nissan Cedr ... Application: NISSANCEDRIC (19 ...
OEM No: 1 987 9 ...
127RPS25 TIMING BELT For BMW Application: Toyota
OEM No: 1131171 ...
101YU20 2431202701 Brive Timing Belts For Hyundai Application: HYUNDAIATOS (MX) ...
OEM No: 1 987 9 ...
Rubber Coated Timing Belts Black Auto Timing Belt ... Application: Toyota
OEM No: 90916-0 ...
Tatra 163 Cone Belt 2722120400 Application: Tatra 163
OEM No: 2722120 ...
MITSUBOSHI REMF-1315 Belt FLENNOR AV10X800La GATES ... OEM No: 8PK795, ...
Belt Tensioner, V-Ribbed Belt For CHEVROLET 125630 ... Application: DAEWOO
OEM No: 1256308 ...
Universal Car Timing Belts Application: Universal Car
OEM No: Belt
Timming Belt,V-belt,Poly V-belt Application: Auto
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message