Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Universal Parts » Other parts »

Spare Parts For XCMG ZL50G Wheel Loader

    • Application: XCMG
    • OEM No/Model: ZL50
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: Inquiry For It?

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

    China

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Spare Parts For XCMG ZL50G Wheel Loader

Spare Parts For XCMG ZL50G Wheel Loader

Application

XCMG

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: ZL50
1, truck and bus transmission: ZF 5S-111GP, 5S-150GP, S6-90, S6-100, S6-150, S6-160, QJ705, QJ805, QJ1506, etc.
2, Cummins engine(CCEC and DCEC): NT855, NTA855, KTA19, M11, L10, QSK19, KTA38, KT38, KTA50, KT50, etc.
3, Yuchai Engine,
4, FAST transmission
5, Truck parts: Sinotruk, Howo, Steyr, Steyr King, North Benz(Beiben truck,Beifang Benchi), Golden Prince, Shacman, Iveco, Shaanxi, Yuejin, JMC, CAMC, Hongyan, Dongfeng
6, Bus parts: Yutong, King Long, Higer, Golden Dragon, Zonda, Ankai, Zhongtong, JAC, Sunlong, Foton, Yaxing
7, Weichai Engine: WD12, WD615, WD618, WP10, WP13, WP12
8, Construction vehicle parts: spare parts for XCMG, SDLG, Liugong, Shantui crane, wheel loader, grader, forklift truck, dig machine, etc.


Spare Parts for XCMG ZL50G wheel loader
5003308 engine D9
4005103 bolt M16X70
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
4338007 nut M16
9329801 accelerator control 
9336879 inlet tube 
9336878 air pipe 
9340459 connector 
4A04011 hose clamp 150
4A05007 clamp 50X55
4301008 nut 
4005046 bolt M8X50
4404008 washer 8
4401007 washer 8
9328465 shock cushion 
5000888 water tank XGSX01-17
9318821 shock cushion 
4005102 bolt M16X65
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
9309455 connector 
4802143 O-sealing ring 22.4X3.55
9322132 oil hose 
9322134 oil hose 
4A05015 clamp 34-38
9348194 hydraulic oil hose 
9348195 hydraulic oil hose 
9322128 Diesel fuel tank
9317005 air pipe 
4A05015 clamp 34-38
9339321 hose clamp 
4005098 bolt M16X50
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
9307341 hollow bolt 
4808004 sealing ring 14
5004119 engine C6121
5004122 engine C6121
4004122 bolt M24X150
4404014 washer 24
4401015 washer 24
4338009 nut M24
9329801 accelerator control 
9328378 inlet tube Z5G[VII].1.1-1
9331214 air pipe Z5G[VIII].1A.1-3
9349629 connector ZG5[YS].1.1.2
9324939 air pipe 
4A05007 clamp 50X55
4A05009 clamp 103-110
4005043 bolt M8X35
4404008 washer 8
4401007 washer 8
4301008 nut M8
4A04011 hose clamp D150
5004120 water tank XGSX01-33
9325406 shock cushion 
4005099 bolt M16X50
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
9349632 water tank rod 
4005068 bolt M12X35
4404010 washer 12
4401009 washer 12
5004121 connector 
9349634 oil hose 
9349624 oil hose 
9345261 connector 
4829009 washer 30
5003040 connector 
5004084 connector 
9349422 hydraulic oil hose 
9349423 hydraulic oil hose 
9331315 Diesel fuel tank
9317005 air pipe 
4A05001 clamp 15-18
5003282 engine WD615
9316993 bushing 
4004097 bolt M20X140
4338008 nut M20
9329801 accelerator control 
9322123 inlet tube 
9344909 air pipe 
9329800 connector 
4A05006 clamp 108-115
5003095 water tank 
9329389 XGYS01-07
9325406 shock cushion 
4A05007 clamp 50-55
4005070 bolt M12X35
4404010 washer 12
4401009 washer 12
9329056 connector 
9344919 oil hose 
9329388 oil hose 
4808011 washer 30
4827047 O-sealing ring 28X3.55
9331392 connector 
9322998 release flange 
4827061 O-sealing ring 38.7X3.55
9322128 Diesel fuel tank
9317005 air pipe 
4A05001 clamp 15-18
9307768 hose clamp 
4005098 bolt M16X45
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
5002184 engine WD615
9316993 bushing 
4004097 bolt M20X140
4404014 washer 20
4401015 washer 20
4338008 nut M20
9316996 shock cushion 
9316697 pressure plate 
9329801 accelerator control 
9322123 inlet tube 
9327161 air pipe 
9329800 connector 
9339715 air pipe 
4A05007 clamp 50-55
4A05014 clamp 113-120
4005042 bolt M8X30
4404008 washer 8
4401007 washer 8
5003616 water tank XGSX01-16
9318821 shock cushion 
4A05007 clamp 50-55
4005102 bolt M16X65
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
5000551 water drain valve 
9339223 connector 
9339224 connector 
9339504 hose 
9309455 connector 
4802143 O-sealing ring 22.4X3.55
9322132 oil hose 
9322134 oil hose 
4A05015 clamp 34-38
4829008 washer 27
9333843 connector 
9322470 hydraulic oil hose 
9326936 hydraulic oil hose 
9322128 Diesel fuel tank
9317005 air pipe 
4A05001 clamp 15-18
9307768 hose clamp 
4005099 bolt M16X50
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
9350064 Diesel fuel tank
4004260 bolt M16X50
4401011 washer 16
4404012 washer 16
9326432 air pipe 10
4A05001 wire clamp 15-18
9307768 hose clamp 
5004554 radiator 
9335769 hollow bolt 
4829002 washer 14
9356686 oil inlet tube 
9356687 oil return tube 
5004559 diesel engine 
5003615 air compressor valve 
9356688 air pipe 
9352362 hollow bolt 
4829011 washer 12
9356708 sealing cap 
4005042 bolt M8X30
4404008 washer 8
4401007 washer 8
4301008 nut M8
9345252 air filter bracket 
4004024 bolt M8X50
9345237 air filter clamp 
9356709 bender tube 
5004891 T-CLAMP 65
4004034 bolt M10X60
4404009 washer 10
4401008 washer 10
4301009 nut M10
9356689 engine water inlet tube 
9356710 water tube 
9356711 engine water outlet tube 
9356712 water inlet tube 
9356713 water tube 
9352371 inlet tube 
5003323 T-CLAMP 112
5003324 T-CLAMP 165
5002534 air filter 
9356699 exhaust assembly 
5004093 32' fan 
4004272 bolt M10X110
9356714 fan cushion 
9345206 hose 
4A05004 wire clamp 31-36
9318293 air pipe 
9351997 rod 
4005068 bolt M12X35
4401009 washer 12
4404010 washer 12
9356700 air director 
5004555 Hydraulic oil powder 
5004556 Torque converter oil powder 
5004731 intercooler 
9356705 Generator cover
5002031 engine C6121
4004122 bolt M24X150
4404014 washer 24
4401015 washer 24
4338009 nut M24
9328378 inlet tube 
9331214 air pipe 
9328380 connector 
9324939 air pipe 
4A05007 clamp 50-55
4005043 bolt M8X35
4404008 washer 8
4401007 washer 8
4301008 nut M8
4A01016 hose clamp 140
4A05009 clamp 103-110
9341952 radiator 
9325406 rubber cushion 
4005098 bolt M16X45
4404012 washer 16
4401011 washer 16
9331392 connector 
9322998 release flange 
4827061 O-sealing ring 38.7X3.55
9341960 hose 
9341961 hose 
5002464 connector 
5002475 connector 
9340772 hose assembly 
9340773 hose assembly 
9333962 connector 
4829008 washer 27
9331315 Diesel fuel tank
9317005 air pipe 
4A05001 clamp 15-18
9307768 hose clamp 
5003322 engine 6CTAA8.3-C
5003522 engine 6CTAA8.3-C
5003615 air compressor valve 
5004093 fan 
4004039 bolt M10X100
4004034 bolt M10X60
4404009 washer 10
4401008 washer 10
4301009 nut M10
9355517 accelerator control 
9345236 inlet tube 
5003323 T-CLAMP 112
5003324 T-CLAMP 165
5002534 air filter 
4005042 bolt M8X30
4404008 washer 8
4401007 washer 8
4301008 nut M8
9345252 air filter bracket 
4004025 bolt M8X55
9345237 air filter clamp 
9345254 muffler assembly 
5004472 water tank XGSX01-49
5004471 XGYS01-16
9345247 upper water hose 
9308628 connector 
9318293 air pipe 
9345206 hose 
4A05004 clamp 31-36
9351997 water tank rod 
4005068 bolt M12X35
4401009 washer 12
4404010 washer 12
4A05027 clamp 63-68
9345248 water hose 
9345234 hose 
9345235 intercooler inlet tube 
9345238 U bolt

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Ivy Gan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

High-tech Auto Parts Trading Co. , Ltd.

Gold Member
Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Engine parts, Beiben truck parts, Gearbox Parts

You May Like:

Spare Parts For XCMG ZL50G Wheel Loader Application: XCMG
OEM No: ZL50
Liugong Parts Flange 04A0012 Application: liugong
OEM No: 04A0012
Liugong Parts Tip 72A0417 Application: Liugong
OEM No: 72A0417
LC62-34-470 Suspension Bushing For Mazda Truck Application: Mazda
OEM No: LC62-34 ...
Wheel Hub 43511-BZ170 For Toyota Avanza 2015 - Application: Wheel Hub 43511- ...
OEM No: 43511-B ...
96304607 Used For DAEWOO Lanos Car Headlight Manuf ... Application: DAEWOO Lanos
OEM No: 9630460 ...
CENTER SUPPORT ASSY 2202030-P00 Application: CC1031PS40、CC103 ...
OEM No: 2202030 ...
Yaris Timing Chain Guide 13561-21010 Application: Yaris Timing Cha ...
OEM No: 13561-2 ...
MWM Head Gasket Application: MWM RAC
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message