Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Electronics Parts » Idle Motor »

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00

    • Application: Acura, audi
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 666
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Samples: Not Available
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Temperature of work:

    -40-125℃

  • Samples:

    Not Available

  • Delivery Time:

    3-5 DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEW CARTONS

  • Delivery Port:

    XIAMEN

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    20000 PCS/MONTH

  • Export Ratio:

    31% - 40%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00

Application

Acura, audi

Product Description:

 

 

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-085-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-10-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-18-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-040-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330180-91-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330180-90-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-13-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-05-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/40-13-01-01-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/50-02-01-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/03-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330780-50-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-040-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 5300-08-050-03-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-10-02-00
 


The philosophy of excellence is integrated into all aspects of our service.Moore Automation Company will be the best staff and spare parts together, adhere to provide customers with first-class service.Professional multilingual service teamA large number of parts inventory, lower the costs of waiting for maintenance Without any expedited fee, fee or implicit chargesWe deliver diversified industrial parts.
 
 



Bently Nevada's product line is capable of monitoring for the protection and continuous monitoring of your varied machinery assets. The Bently Nevada line has numerous world-class instruments designed to measure and collect machine information as a part of comprehensive predictive maintenance program for both field diagnostics and test stand use.

Primary Competitive Advantages:
1.We provide numerous brand-name parts.
2.We have experienced staff and extensive test facilities.
3.There are many prompt goods that can be provided
4.Quick delivery time
5.High quality
 

 



6DC1001-1ECSpeed Controller Module
6DC1001-1FCSimadyn C Module
6DC1002-8DCSimadyn C Module
6DC1004-8BCSimadyn C Module
6DC1005-1CCSimadyn C Module
6DC1006-1BCSiemens Module
6DC1010-1BCSignal Amplifier Module
6DC1012-8DCSimadyn C Module
6DC1014-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC1017-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC1017-8BCSimadyn C Module
6DC1020-8BC02Simadyn C Module
6DC1020-8CCSimadyn C Module
6DC2001-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC2002-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC2003-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC2004-1ACSiemens Module
6DC2005-8BCSimadyn C Module
6DC2006-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC2006-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC2018-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC2021-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC2022-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC2027-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC3000-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3001-1DCSimadyn C Module
6DC3002-1CCSimadyn C Module
6DC3004-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC3005-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3006-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3007-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3008-1BCSimadyn C Relay Module
6DC3012-8BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3012-8CCSimadyn C Module
6DC3012-8DCSimadyn C Module
6DC3014-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC3015-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC3020-1ACSimadyn Module
6DC3023-8BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3024-8BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3032-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC3032-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC3033-8CCSimadyn C Module
6DC3036-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC3037-8CCSimdyn C Module
6DC4000-1CCSimadyn C Module
6DC4001-1ACSimadyn C Module
6DC4001-2AC00Simadyn C Module
6DC4001-8BCSiemens Module
6DC4002-2AC6DC4002-2AC00Simadyn C Module
6DC4002-8BCSimadyn C Module
6DC4006-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC5001-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC5003-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC5007-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DC5010-1BCSimadyn C Module
6DC5803-8ACSimadyn C Module
6DD1600-0AC0Processor Module
6DD1600-0AE0PM3Processor Module PM3
6DD1600-0AE2PM12PM12 Processor Module
6DD1600-0AE3PM13PM13 Processor Module
6DD1600-0AF0PM16Simadyn D CPU Controller PM16
6DD1600-0AH0PM4PM4 Processor Module
6DD1600-0AJ0PM5PM5 Processor Module
6DD1600-0AK0PM6PM6 Processor Module
6DD1601-0AD1PG11Processor Module
6DD1601-0AE0PG16Processor Module PG16
6DD1601-0AF0PG26Processor Mdoule PG26
6DD1602-0AE0PS16PS16 Simovert Module
6DD1606-0AB1PT1Technology Board
6DD1606-1AA0PT2PT2 Simadyn Processor Module
6DD1606-1AC0PT20PT20 Processor Module
6DD1606-1AD0PT20MSimadyn D PT20M
6DD1606-2AC0PT20GPT20G Processor Module
6DD1606-3AA0PT31PT31 Processor Module
6DD1606-3AC0IT41IT41 Expansion Module
6DD1606-4AB0IT42IT42 Expansion Module
6DD1607-0AA1FM 458-1FM458-1 DP Application Module
6DD1607-0EA1EXM 448Communication Expansion Module
6DD1610-0AF0Simadyn D Memory Module
6DD1610-0AF1Simadyn D Memory Module
6DD1610-0AG0MS4Simadyn D Memory Module
6DD1610-0AG1MS41Simadyn D Memory Module
6DD1610-0AG4MS44MS44 Memory Module
6DD1610-0AG5MS45MS45 Memory Module
6DD1610-0AH0MS5MS5 Flash Memory Module
6DD1610-0AK0MS51MS51 Flash Memory Mdoule
6DD1611-0AD0MM11Simadyn MM11 Module
6DD1611-0AE0MM21Simadyn Mailbox Module
6DD1611-0AF0MM3MM3 Mailbox Module
6DD1611-0AG0MM4MM4 Mailbox Module
6DD1640-0AB0EM1I/O Module
6DD1640-0AC0EM11EM11 I/O Module
6DD1640-0AD0EM11TEM11T I/O Module
6DD1640-0AE0EM13EM13 I/O Module
6DD1640-0AH0Signal Module SM500
6DD1641-0AC0EB11EB11 Digital I/O Module
6DD1642-0BC0EA12EA12 Analog Output Module
6DD1645-0AE1EP3.1EP3.1 Signal Processor Module
6DD1645-0AF2Processor Option Module
6DD1648-0AB0ES1ES1 Special Board for Voltage Monitoring
6DD1660-0AD0CS11CS11 Communication Module
6DD1660-0AE0CS21CS21 Communications Module
6DD1660-0AF0CS3CS3 Communications Module
6DD1660-0AG0CS4CS4 Communications Module
6DD1660-0AH1CS51CS51 Communication Module
6DD1660-0AJ0CS6CS6 Communications Module

LOW VOLTAGE AC POWER SUPPLY P/N: 127610-01 10NO
LOW VOLTAGE AC POWER INPUT MODULE(PIM) , P/N: 125840-02 10NO
STANDARD RACK INTERFACE MODULE P/N: 125744-02 4NO
RIM I/O MODULE WITH RS232/RS422 P/N: 125768-01 4NO
DATA MANAGER I/O MODULE P/N: 125760-01 4NO
4-CHANNEL RELAY MODULE P/N: 125712-01 10NO
4-CHANNEL RELAY I/O MODULE P/N: 125720-01 10NO
PROXIMITOR MONITOR P/N: 140734-01 11NO
PROXIMITOR I/O MONITOR P/N: 125680-01 11NO
PROXIMITOR/SEISMIC MONITOR P/N: 176449-02 7NO
PROXIMITOR/SEISMIC I/O MONITOR P/N: 128229-01 7NO
COMMUNICATION GATEWAY MODULE P/N: 136180-01 5NO
COMMUNICATION GATEWAY I/O MODULE P/N: 125736-01 5NO
DISPLAY INTERFACE MODULE P/N: 135799-01 1NO
DISPLAY SYSTEM P/N: 135785-01 1NO
SERIAL CABLE P/N: 136634-0010-02 2NO
LOW VOLTAGE DC POWER SUPPLY MODULE P/N: 133292-01 6NO
LOW VOLTAGE DC POWER INPUT MODULE(PIM) P/N: 133300-01 6NO
STANDARD TRANSIENT DATA INTERFACE MODULE P/N: 138607-01 3NO
10 BASE-T/100 BASE-TX 110 MODULE P/N: 146031-01 4NO
OVER SPEED MONITOR P/N: 133388-01 6NO
OVER SPEED DETECTION I/O MODULE P/N: 133396-01 6NO
MINI SIZE RACK P/N: A02-B05 3NO
FULL SIZE RACK MODIFIED FOR REDUNDANT OVER SPEED CARD INSTALATION P/N: A01-B02 3NO
 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Demi LIAO
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Xiamen Zhongxinda Automation Equipment Limited

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Distributor/Wholesaler
Main Product: ABB,AB,GE,SIEMENS,SCHNEIDER,HONYWELL,EMERSON,FOXBORO

You May Like:

HONEYWELL TC-FFC010 BIG DISCOUNT Application: Acura, Audi
OEM No: EH1*A
HONEYWELL TC-RPFS01 IN STOCK Application: Acura, Audi
OEM No: EH1*A
HONEYWELL TC-FCCR01 IN STOCK Application: Acura, Audi
OEM No: EH1*A
Original Lifan Idle Motor LBA1132150 Lifan Auto Sp ... Application: Lifan
OEM No: LBA1132 ...
Weichai Engine Idle Gear Axle 61560050058 Application: Weichai engine
OEM No: 6156005 ...
IAC Motor (For Renault 7701204054 Auto Car Bus Tru ... Application: renault
OEM No: 7701204 ...
VOLVO SCANIA Truck Electric Motor 503126971 832597 ... Application: VOLVO SCANIA IVE ...
OEM No: 5031269 ...
RENAULT Idle Motor 7701044401 Application: Renault
OEM No: 7701044 ...
Bosch Idle Motor 83259706001 Application: bosch
OEM No: 8325970 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message