Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

12V Car Alternator For Land Rover Range Rover 63320313 63321258 63321285

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $50 - 80 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    • Minimum Order: 8 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    7-35days according to the quantity and model

  • Packing:

    Neutral carton packing ,colourful packing box or according to customers requirments.

  • Delivery Port:

    Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen,Guangzhou

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:12V Car Alternator For Land Rover Range Rover 63320313 63321258 63321285

12V Car Alternator For Land Rover Range Rover 63320313 63321258 63321285

Application

all

Product Description:

12V Car Alternator For Land Rover Range Rover 63320313 63321258 63321285

 

1.Specification :

 

Unit Type Replacing Denso Alternator
Parameter 12V 120A 7
Application For Land Rover Defender,Discovery,200
Condition 100% New
Kava NO. KAD2511
2.Transaction Term:

 

Payment T/T, L/C,Paypal,Western Union
Certificate ISO/TS16949
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 8pcs
Delivery Time Quantity <10pcs  7days
Quantity >10pcs  35days

 

3. Part Number

 All these OEM name is just for reference

S/N Manufacturer Part Number
1 Lester 12094/21286
2 Case 820102432
3 Case 82014508
4 Fiat/Marelli 63320313
5 Fiat/Marelli 63321258
6 Fiat/Marelli 63321285
7 Fiat/Marelli 63321345
8 Fiat/Marelli 63321346
9 Fiat/Marelli 63321358
10 Fiat/Marelli 63321753
11 Fiat/Marelli 63321817
12 Fiat/Marelli 63340004
13 Lucas 54022443B
14 Lucas 54022459
15 Lucas 54022527
16 Lucas 54022568
17 Lucas LRB00207
18 Lucas LRB00304
19 Lucas LRB207
20 Lucas LRB304
21 Rover AMR4248
22 Rover AMR4248E
23 Valeo 437825
4.Application

All these OEM brand is just for reference

1 Land Rover Defender 2.5 4X4 1990 - 1994 2495Cc, 4Cyl, 83Hp
2 Land Rover Defender 3.5 4X4 1990 - 1998 3532Cc, 8Cyl, 136Hp
3 Land Rover Discovery 2.5 Tdi 4X4 1989 - 1998 2496Cc, 4Cyl, 113Hp
4 Land Rover Range Rover 2.4 Td 4X4 1985 - 1989 2393Cc, 4Cyl, 106Hp
5 Land Rover Range Rover 2.4 Td 4X4 1986 - 1990 2393Cc, 4Cyl, 106Hp
6 Land Rover Range Rover 2.4 Td 4X4 1986 - 1994 2393Cc, 4Cyl, 113Hp
7 Land Rover Range Rover 2.4 Td 4X4 1989 - 1992 2393Cc, 4Cyl, 121Hp
8 Land Rover Range Rover 2.5 D 4X4 1994 - 2002 2496Cc, 4Cyl, 113Hp
9 Land Rover Range Rover 2.5 Td 4X4 1989 - 1994 2495Cc, 4Cyl, 121Hp
10 Land Rover Range Rover 2.5 Td 4X4 1994 - 2002 2497Cc, 6Cyl, 136Hp
11 Land Rover Range Rover 2.5 Tdi 4X4 1991 - 1994 2495Cc, 4Cyl, 113Hp
12 Rover 200 220 Gsi 1994 - 1999 1994Cc, 4Cyl, 136Hp

_03_05_06_07

Chat Now Contact Supplier   Continue in Alibaba.com App   Open Cancel

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Sammy Qin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter Motor, Alternator, Starter Parts, Alternator Parts

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Ignis 1012110723 102 ... Application: all
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Wagon,Vitara 101211- ... Application: all
12V 150A Auto Alternator For Ford Australia Focus, ... Application: all
Generator For Chana Application: Changan
4938600 Alternators For Dongfeng Cummins Engine Ch ... Application: Cummins B Series ...
OEM No: 4938600
Alternator For Lada 2110-3701010 Application: Lada
OEM No: 2110-37 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message