Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

CA1378IR 14V 90A Auto Spare Parts Alternator For AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Minimum Order: 1 Pallet

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    50000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    45 days fo CA1378IR 14V 90A Auto Spare Parts Alternator For AUD

  • Packing:

    Neutral Box For CA1378IR 14V 90A Auto Spare Parts Alternator For AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

  • Delivery Port:

    SHENZHEN

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:CA1378IR 14V 90A Auto Spare Parts Alternator For AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

CA1378IR 14V 90A Auto Spare Parts Alternator For AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Application

all

Product Description:

 

 

Auto Spare Parts Alternator Specifications/Discriptions/

 

OEM REFERENCE
BOSCH 012402A02LB
BOSCH 01240AA02LB
BOSCH 0124315003
BOSCH 0124315004
BOSCH 0124325003
BOSCH 0124325011
BOSCH 0124325032
BOSCH 0124325070
BOSCH 0124325074
BOSCH 0124325135
BOSCH 0124325137
BOSCH 0986041500
BOSCH 0986041510
BOSCH 0986044380
BOSCH 4150
BOSCH 4151
BOSCH 4438
LUCAS LRB00485
LUCAS LRB00486
LUCAS LRB485
LUCAS LRB486
MAGNETON 9517103
VALEO 2541929A
VALEO 2542240A
VALEO 2542241A
VALEO 2542241C
VALEO 437315
VALEO 437316
VALEO A13VI181
VALEO SG9B013
VALEO SG9B018
VALEO SG9B049
VALEO SG9B055
VALEO SG9B059
VALEO SG9B088
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903025E
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903028C
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 028903028D
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 030903023J
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 036903028A
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 037903025F
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 037903026C
VW (VOLKSWAGEN) 038903018AX

 

 

  

  

   

CA1378IR 14V 90A Auto Spare Parts Alternator For AUDI SEAT SKODA VW Pictures: 

 SEAT-SKODA-VW-CA1378IR-coche-alternator-14V

 

 

Auto Spare Pars Alternator Package:

1. Neutral Packing.

2. Delivery time: within 7 days.

3. Prices are for FOB Shenzhen, China.

4. This special offer applies to the above models and quantities only.

5. Payment Terms: L/C or T/T

 

 

 

Our Service:Right Quality+Best Service

One Stop Purchasing

 

 

 

Company information

 

 

 

 About Shentou

 

Chat Now Contact Supplier   Continue in Alibaba.com App   Open Cancel

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Daisy Du
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Shenzhen Shentou Supply Chain Management Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Brake Drum, Slack Adjuster, Alternator, Wheel Rim, Egr Valve

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
RUSS 28V 80A Auto Parts Man Truck Alternator CA166 ... Application: all
RUSS 28V 80A Auto Parts Man Truck Alternator CA166 ... Application: all
CA227IR 28V 55A truck car body parts electrical al ... Application: all
Generator For Chana Application: Changan
4938600 Alternators For Dongfeng Cummins Engine Ch ... Application: Cummins B Series ...
OEM No: 4938600
Alternator For Lada 2110-3701010 Application: Lada
OEM No: 2110-37 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message