Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

12V Auto Generator For Massey-Ferguson MF-283 0120489287 0120489292 0120489426

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $50 - 110 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    • Minimum Order: 8 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    7-45days according to the quantity and model

  • Packing:

    Neutral carton packing,colorful packing box or according to customers requirments.

  • Delivery Port:

    Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen,Guangzhou

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:12V Auto Generator For Massey-Ferguson MF-283 0120489287 0120489292 0120489426

12V Auto Generator For Massey-Ferguson MF-283 0120489287 0120489292 0120489426

Application

all

Product Description:

12V Auto Generator For Massey-Ferguson MF-283 0120489287 0120489292 0120489426

1.Specification :

 

Unit Type Replacing Lucas Alternator
Parameter 12V 65A CW 1 IR/EF
Application For Case C100,Ford Transit,Massey-Ferguson MF-273
Condition 100% New
Kava NO. KAL1043
2.Transaction Term:

 

Payment T/T, L/C,Paypal,Western Union
Certificate ISO/TS16949
Warranty 1 Year
MOQ 8pcs
Delivery Time 7-45days

 

3. Part Number

All these OEM name is just for reference

S/N Manufacturer Part Number
1 Bosch 0120489052
2 Bosch 0120489096
3 Bosch 0120489098
4 Bosch 0120489100
5 Bosch 0120489213
6 Bosch 0120489244
7 Bosch 0120489245
8 Case 188590A1
9 Case 229301A1
10 Ford 76BB-10300-HB
11 Ford 76BB-10300-KD
12 Ford 86AB-10300-ADA
13 Ford 89FF-10300-AB
14 Ford 89FF-10300-AC
15 Ford Engineering 76BB-HB
16 Ford Engineering 76BB-KD
17 Ford Engineering 86AB-ADA
18 Ford Engineering 86AX-ADA
19 Ford Engineering 86FB-BA
20 Ford Engineering 86FF-GA
21 Ford Engineering 86FX-BA
22 Ford Engineering 86VB-A2A
23 Land Rover ADU1148
24 Land Rover ADU8858
25 Lucas 54022285
26 Lucas 54022291
27 Lucas 54022309
28 Lucas 54022312A
29 Lucas 54022313
30 Lucas 54022313A
31 Lucas 54022313B
32 Magneton 9-515-041
33 Magneton 9-515-491
34 Marelli 63324161010
35 Marelli MAN697
36 Marelli MAN701
37 Marelli MAN751
38 Massey Ferguson 1475-922-M91
39 Massey Ferguson 1475-923-M91
40 Motorola 9AR2920P
41 Perkins Engine 2871A142
42 Perkins Engine 2871A161
43 Prestolite 66021637
44 Valeo 436186

 

4.Application

All these OEM brand is just for reference

1 Case C100 4-244 01.1998 01.1999 0 kW / 0 PS
2 Ford Transit 1.6 100 L LA... 01.1986 07.1991 46 kW / 0 PS
3 Gutbrod 2400 Renault-839.06 05.1975 12.1984 13 kW / 0 PS
4 Lister-Petters Alpha 20 Alpha 20 . . 15 kW / 0 PS
5 Massey-Ferguson MF-154.4 Perkins-AD3.152 01.1983 01.1989 0 kW / 0 PS

 

 

 

_03_05_06_07

Chat Now Contact Supplier   Continue in Alibaba.com App   Open Cancel

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Sammy Qin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter Motor, Alternator, Starter Parts, Alternator Parts

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Ignis 1012110723 102 ... Application: all
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Wagon,Vitara 101211- ... Application: all
12V 150A Auto Alternator For Ford Australia Focus, ... Application: all
NEW 24V AUTO ALTERNATOR 0124655026 0986047820 1763 ... Application: FOR SCANIA
OEM No: CA1880I ...
TRACTOR ALTERNATOR LRA101 Application: FOR PERKINS ENGI ...
OEM No: LRA101
Generator Assy Application: for CHERY NEW QQ ...
OEM No: 371-370 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message