Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Starter »

Globe Starter M otor with High Quality for D7R44 D7R47 D7R49 CS1193 32571

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $25 - 35 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: T/T
    • Minimum Order: 10 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    10000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    45-60DAYS

  • Packing:

    Marco box and natural packing or according to customers requirement.

  • Delivery Port:

    Shanghai

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Globe Starter M otor with High Quality for D7R44 D7R47 D7R49 CS1193 32571

Globe Starter M otor with High Quality for D7R44 D7R47 D7R49 CS1193 32571

Application

all

Product Description:

Product Description

 

Reference number
MARCO SVA039
For VALEO 4411195
For VALEO 4414332
For VALEO D7R44
For VALEO D7R47
For VALEO D7R49
For AUTOELECTRO AEU1193
For BOSCH 986020131
For CARGO 112474
For CASCO CST15137AS
For CASCO CST15137GS
For CASCO CST15177GS
For CASCO CST35110GS
For CEVAM 3007
For DELCO DRS3817
For DELCO DRS3817X
For DELCO DRS3955
For DELCO WS34928
For EAA EAA-121020
For EAI 11922
For ELSTOCK 25-3073
For FRIESEN 8080137
For HC PARTS CS1193
For HELLA 8EA011610-081
For HELLA 8EA737830-001
For HERTH+BUSS 42020131
For ISKRA / LETRIKA 11.139.423
For LAUBER 22.1193
For LAUBER 22.1193M
For LUCAS LRS01571
For MITSUBISHI MW30620657
For NISSAN 23300-00Q0E
For NISSAN 23300-00QAC
For NISSAN 23300-AW300
For NISSAN 23300-AW302
For OPEL 91167270
For OPEL 91167474
For OPEL 93160655
For OPEL 93174002
For OPEL 93858918
For POWERMAX 8212543
For POWERMAX 88212543
For PRESTOLITE 20513072
For RENAULT 7700113622
For RENAULT 7700116260
For RENAULT 7711134260
For RENAULT 7711134802
For RENAULT 8200054336
For RENAULT 8200075362
For RENAULT 8200331251
For RENAULT 8200583014
For RENAULT 8200628426
For RNL RNLD7R44
For RS 2017-056RS
For SOVEREIGN SS012
For SUZUKI 31100-67J00
For WAI / TRANSPO 32572N
For WAI / TRANSPO 32703N
For WOODAUTO STR54034

 

 

Product Details
Size B [ mm ] -1
Power [ kW ] 1.8
Voltage [ V ] 12
No./mount. holes 4
No./mount. holes with thread 3
No./teeth 11
No./teeth (fits into) 11. 12
rotation CW
Packing
Selling Units: Single item
Single volume:  2 cm3
Single gross    weight: 5.0 KG
Package Type: Marco color boxes,Neutral boxes and white boxes

Company Information

.pngMARCO GENUINE PARTS CO.,LTD is a professional supplier of Starters,Alternators & Electrical Parts.

With the high quality of quality and good faith and reliable service, we are well received in the automotive electrical industry, and in all continents have a trusted partner.Because of this, MARCO has become one of the largest car aftermarket in Asia.

MARCO has the professional and experienced service team.Our core value is Experience,Service and Trust! We adhere to the view that we are partners and sincerely provide high quality and effective help to our friends.

Our Factory

Marco has a strong strength, we have our own factory library 3000 square meters, while there are quality testing machines, real-time detection of products, quality supervision is very strict.

 

 

Product Uses

.png

Trade Shows

We have participated in many exhibitions and have established a great deal of experience

with many exhibitors and clients in the exhibition.such as 2013 Automechanik Shanghai,MMS Automechanika Moscow 2014,AAPEX-2015  Las Vegas,2015 Automechanika Shanghai Automechanika Dubai 2016 and so on.

 

 

  

Quality Assurance

.png

Our Services

What we can do for our customer?
1. Provide good quality product to customer. 
2. Provide technical support to customer 
3. Packing: carton box,pallet, color box or neutral packaging, 
We can provide the Marco packaging 
4. Label Customized are Welcome
5. Competitive price and Best Service
If you are interested in our products , please send their detailed information (Item name,OEM NO. and quantity) to us . We will reply you in our first time !

 

  Continue in Alibaba.com App   Open Cancel

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Jimy Lan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Shanghai Marco Genuine Parts Co. , Limited

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Alternator, Starter, Armature, Starter Drive, Solenoid Switch

You May Like:

1.24V 5.5KW Starter Motor 28100-2874A 28100-2874B ... Application: OEM#: 28100-2874 ...
OEM No: 28100-2 ...
Starter VOLVO FM12 M009T61171 Application: VOLVO 300, VOLVO ...
OEM No: M009T61 ...
Good Starter Motor with High Quality for 10461461 ... Application: all
Electrical Starter Motor with High Quality for 104 ... Application: all
Starter Motor For Hitachi S13-126A S13-322 S13-326 ... Application: all
Scania Starter 0001417042 Application: Scania
OEM No: 0001417 ...
Starter 0001123014 12V 1.7KW 10T CCW Application: BOSCH PMGR
Starter for Chana Zhixing / Wuling Zhiguang Application: Chana Zhixing / ...
Starter 020 911 023f for Seat Leon China Starter Application: Seat Leon
OEM No: 0209110 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message