Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Voltage Regulator »

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242A400/BHP12509

    • Application: FOR BOSCH
    • OEM No/Model: 1127320961 139581 RB-6 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • CIF Price: USD 50
    • Other Price Term: FOB CFR
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P, WESTERN UNION
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1PCS

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    50

  • Delivery Time:

    7-15DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000PCS/MONTH

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242A400/BHP12509

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242A400/BHP12509

Application

FOR BOSCH

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 1127320961 139581 RB-62H IBR341

NEW Alternator Rectifier 1242A400/BHP12509

Diodes : 14-50 A Avalanche

1127320961 139581 RB-62H IBR341

FOR BOSCH1127319103
FOR BOSCH1127320904
FOR BOSCH1127320961
FOR BOSCH1127320968
FOR KHD1321124
FOR MAN81261090017
FOR SCANIA1318551
FOR SCANIA1345630
FOR VOLVO068092
FOR VOLVO68092
 

Warranty time:180days.

Delivery time:1-15days.


Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Regulator L1805340 2321564J01 L1808315 IH762 Application: Nissan
OEM No: L180534 ...
Voltage Regulator F02Z10316A TA500C02801 F28518W70 ... Application: Mitsubishi, Ford ...
OEM No: F02Z103 ...
NEW Alternator Voltage Regulator 13500100/05-001 Application: FOR HITACHI
OEM No: L190G-7 ...
NEW Alternator Voltage Regulator 13501900/05-055 Application: FOR
OEM No: 23215 2 ...
NEW Alternator Voltage Regulator 13321000/03-016 1 ... Application: FOR DENSO
OEM No: 126000- ...
Air pressure regulator / TATRA / 344-530180 / 4436 ... Application: TATRA
OEM No: 344-530 ...
BOSCH Alternator Regulator F00MA45253,F00M144123,F ... Application: SCANIA VW MERCED ...
OEM No: F00MA45 ...
Alternator Regulator For Toyota 27700-63020/27060- ... Application: Toyota
OEM No: 27700-6 ...
Auto Voltage Regulators For Car Truck Bus(OEM) Application: -Automotives: As ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message