Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

NEW HNROCK 12V 70A ALTERNATOR 0124225018 FOR HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL

    • Application: FOR HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL
    • OEM No/Model: 0124225018 0124225001 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 120
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    70A

  • Size:

    28*25*22cm

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Head Cover Position:

    other

  • Structure:

    Integral Alternator

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    120

  • Delivery Time:

    WITHIN 7-30DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW HNROCK 12V 70A ALTERNATOR 0124225018 FOR HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL

NEW HNROCK 12V 70A ALTERNATOR 0124225018 FOR HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL

Application

FOR HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 0124225018 0124225001 0124225018

NEW HNROCK 12V 70A ALTERNATOR 0124225018 FOR HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL
 

PERFORMANCE DETAILS:

Unit  output  power: 

12V 70A   

REFERENCE NO.: 
0124225018
FOR BOSCH0123110008
FOR BOSCH0124225001
FOR BOSCH0124225018
FOR BOSCH0124225022
FOR BOSCH0986041240
FOR BOSCH0986041830
FOR BOSCH4124
FOR BOSCH4183
FOR LUCASLRA03343
FOR LUCASLRA3343
FOR LUCASLRB00383
FOR LUCASLRB00514
FOR LUCASLRB383
FOR LUCASLRB514
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL1204136
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL24437119
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL6204071
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL6204075
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL6204102
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL6204179
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90543234
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90561967
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90589721
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL9117930
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL9133599
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL9192815
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL9200956
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL93177835

APPLICATIONS
FOR   HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL






Warrant

FREE 360DAYS WARRANTY

Delivery time:1-15days according to quantity

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
NEW 14V 750W ALTERNATOR JFWZ17 FOR CHANG CHAI N485 ... Application: FOR CHANG CHAI N ...
OEM No: JFWZ17
HONDA ACCORD 3.0L 2007-04 DENSO ALTERNATOR 104210- ... Application: FOR HONDA ACCORD ...
OEM No: 104210- ...
NEW 24V 60A ALTERNATOR 27060-E0040 FOR HINO Application: FOR HINO
OEM No: 27060-E ...
Alternator 0120468107 China Alternator Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: 0120468 ...
Weichai WP12 Engine Alternator 612630060266 Application: WEICHAI
OEM No: 6126300 ...
Truck Alternator LT220-15B LT220-16C 5-81200-146 5 ... Application: Isuzu
OEM No: LT220-1 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message