Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

NEW HNROCK 24V 140A ALTERNATOR CA1236IR 120689515 120689520 120689528 120689532 120689533 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

    • Application: FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
    • OEM No/Model: CA1236IR
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 200
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    24v

  • Current:

    140A

  • Size:

    28*25*22cm

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Head Cover Position:

    other

  • Structure:

    Integral Alternator

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    200

  • Delivery Time:

    WITHIN 7-30DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW HNROCK 24V 140A ALTERNATOR CA1236IR 120689515 120689520 120689528 120689532 120689533 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

NEW HNROCK 24V 140A ALTERNATOR CA1236IR 120689515 120689520 120689528 120689532 120689533 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Application

FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: CA1236IR

NEW HNROCK 24V 140A ALTERNATOR CA1236IR 120689515 120689520 120689528 120689532 120689533 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ
 

PERFORMANCE DETAILS:

Unit  output  power: 

24V 140A   

REFERENCE NO.: 
CA1236IR
FOR BOSCH0120548549
FOR BOSCH0120548552
FOR BOSCH0120548566
FOR BOSCH0120548573
FOR BOSCH0120689503
FOR BOSCH0120689505
FOR BOSCH0120689506
FOR BOSCH0120689508
FOR BOSCH0120689511
FOR BOSCH0120689512
FOR BOSCH0120689513
FOR BOSCH0120689514
FOR BOSCH0120689515
FOR BOSCH0120689520
FOR BOSCH0120689528
FOR BOSCH0120689532
FOR BOSCH0120689533
FOR BOSCH0120689535
FOR BOSCH0120689543
FOR BOSCH0120689545
FOR BOSCH0120689548
FOR BOSCH0120689549
FOR BOSCH0120689551
FOR BOSCH0120689561
FOR BOSCH0120689571
FOR BOSCH0120689574
FOR BOSCH0120689591
FOR BOSCH0123689551
FOR BOSCH0986033520
FOR BOSCH0986033550
FOR BOSCH0986034610
FOR BOSCH0986034910
FOR BOSCH0986037420
FOR BOSCH0986038290
FOR BOSCH0986039140
FOR BOSCH0986039410
FOR BOSCH3352
FOR BOSCH3355
FOR BOSCH3461
FOR BOSCH3491
FOR BOSCH3742
FOR BOSCH3829
FOR BOSCH3914
FOR BOSCH3941
FOR CUMMINS3283809
FOR DAF1244090
FOR DAF1254010
FOR DAF266679
FOR DAF420247
FOR DAF655613
FOR DAF666754
FOR DELCO/FORD19025332
FOR IVECO1179882
FOR IVECO42522949
FOR KHD1173846
FOR KHD1175597
FOR KHD1179882
FOR KHD1179941
FOR KHD1180040
FOR KHD1180440
FOR KHD119882
FOR KHD3042535
FOR KASSBOHRER7421354000
FOR LEECE NEVILLE1277700
FOR LUCASLRA00979
FOR LUCASLRA01447
FOR LUCASLRA02529
FOR LUCASLRA1447
FOR LUCASLRA2529
FOR LUCASLRA979
FOR MAN83261016501
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ0061542102
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ0071542802
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ0081540802
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ0081540902
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ0081542802
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ0081547802
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ008154780280
FOR MERCEDES-BENZ0091540802
FOR MERCEDES-BENZA0081547802
FOR MERCEDES-BENZA008154780280
FOR OTOMARSAN0081547802
FOR SCANIA1119154
FOR SCANIA160675
FOR SCANIA420247
FOR SCANIA460675
FOR SCANIA566754
FOR SCANIA571519
FOR SCANIA571520
FOR SCANIA666754
FOR VALEO436583
FOR VAN HOOL63630299
FOR VOLVO3032961
FOR VOLVO8113913
 

APPLICATIONS
FOR  MERCEDES-BENZ




Warranty 

FREE 360DAYS WARRANTY

Delivery time:1-15days according to quantity

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
HONDA ACCORD 3.0L 2007-04 DENSO ALTERNATOR 104210- ... Application: FOR HONDA ACCORD ...
OEM No: 104210- ...
NEW 24V 60A ALTERNATOR 27060-E0040 FOR HINO Application: FOR HINO
OEM No: 27060-E ...
NEW 24V 80A DELCO 24SI ALTERNATOR FOR CUMMINS 6BT5 ... Application: FOR CUMMINS 6BT5 ...
OEM No: 3972735 ...
Alternator 8973515740 8972489141 8973325020 For IS ... Application: ISUZU 4HF1 4HG1 ...
OEM No: 8973515 ...
Alternator 0120468107 China Alternator Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: 0120468 ...
GEELY Generator Assembly 1016050836 Application: Geely
OEM No: 1016050 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.
Download Product E-Catalogues
Lada Starter and Alternator Price List.pdf

Send Message