Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

NEW 24V 50A ALTERNATOR 27020-1060 27020-1010 FOR HINO

    • Application: FOR HINO
    • OEM No/Model: 27020-1060 27020-1010 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 120
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    24v

  • Current:

    50A

  • Size:

    28*25*22cm

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Head Cover Position:

    other

  • Structure:

    Integral Alternator

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    120

  • Delivery Time:

    WITHIN 7-30DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW 24V 50A ALTERNATOR 27020-1060 27020-1010 FOR HINO

NEW 24V 50A ALTERNATOR 27020-1060 27020-1010 FOR HINO

Application

FOR HINO

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 27020-1060 27020-1010 27020-1050

NEW 24V 50A ALTERNATOR 27020-1060 27020-1010 27060-1050 FOR HINO

PERFORMANCE DETAILS:

 

Unit  output  power: 

24V 50A
 

REFERENCE NO.:

27020-1060 27020-1010
FOR HINO270201050
FOR HINO270201050B
FOR HINO270201050C
FOR HINO270201050D
FOR HINO270201051
FOR HINO270201051A
FOR HINO270201052
FOR HINO270201052A
FOR HINO270201060
FOR HINO270201080
FOR HINO270201080A
FOR HINO270201080B
FOR HINO270201080C
FOR HINO270201100
FOR HINO270201100A
FOR HINO270201100B
FOR HINO270201100C
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010110
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010111
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010112
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010113
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010132
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010133
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010134
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010135
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010136
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010161
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010162
FOR SAWAFUJI02116010163
 

APPLICATIONS:

FOR  HINO

Warranty 

FREE 360DAYS WARRANTY

Delivery time:1-15days according to quantity

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
NEW HNROCK 12V 150A ALTERNATOR 4210000150 42100001 ... Application: FOR CHRYSLER DOD ...
OEM No: 421000- ...
12V ALTERNATOR LR150-201 LR150-201B LR150-155 LR15 ... Application: FOR Chevrolet, O ...
OEM No: LR15020 ...
NEW 24V 20A ALTERNATOR LR22023 FOR ISUZU 4BD1 Application: FOR ISUZU 4BD1
OEM No: LR22023 ...
Carrier Alternator 30-01114-07,30-01114-27SV ,30-0 ... Application: carrier
Weichai WP12 Engine Alternator 612630060266 Application: WEICHAI
OEM No: 6126300 ...
Alternator For Tatra 815 China Alternator Application: Tatra 815
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.
Download Product E-Catalogues
Lada Starter and Alternator Price List.pdf

Send Message