Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

NEW 12V 185A ALTERNATOR A3TX0481 DRA0977 FOR NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL

    • Application: FOR NISSAN OPEL RENAULT V...
    • OEM No/Model: A3TX0481 DRA0977
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 200
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    185A

  • Size:

    28*25*22cm

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Head Cover Position:

    other

  • Structure:

    Integral Alternator

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    200

  • Delivery Time:

    WITHIN 7-30DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW 12V 185A ALTERNATOR A3TX0481 DRA0977 FOR NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL

NEW 12V 185A ALTERNATOR A3TX0481 DRA0977 FOR NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL

Application

FOR NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: A3TX0481 DRA0977

NEW 12V 185A ALTERNATOR A3TX0481 DRA0977 FOR NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL

 

PERFORMANCE DETAILS:

 

Unit  output  power: 

 12V 185A
 

REFERENCE NO.:
 A3TX0481 DRA0977
FOR AS-PLUD12490A
FOR AUTOELECTROAEK3596
FOR CARGO114826
FOR CASCOCAL35297
FOR CEVAM4170
FOR DELCODRA0977
FOR EAA   EAA-222354
FOR EAA   EAA-241606
FOR ELSTOCK28-6706
FOR ERA209010
FOR LUCASLRA03596
FOR MITSUBISHI  A003TX0481
FOR MITSUBISHIA003TX0481AM
FOR MITSUBISHI  A3TX0481
FOR MITSUBISHIA3TX0481AM
FOR NISSAN23100-00Q3F
FOR NISSAN23100-1822R
FOR NISSAN23100-1822R-A
FOR NISSAN23100-2179R
FOR NISSAN23100-7033R
FOR NISSAN23100-8137R
FOR OPEL1202345
FOR OPEL4420658
FOR OPEL93168346
FOR OPEL95515975
FOR POWERMAX89215623
FOR         PSH575.937.185
FOR   WOODAUTOMITA3TX0481
 

APPLICATIONS

FOR  NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL

Warranty 

FREE 360DAYS WARRANTY

Delivery time:1-15days according to quantity

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
NEW 12V 55A ALTERNATOR 2704054170 2704054180 27040 ... Application: FOR TOYOTA HIACE
OEM No: JA750IR ...
NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR LRA02147 AAK5364 FOR VALTR ... Application: FOR VALTRA TRACT ...
OEM No: LRA0214 ...
NEW 12V AUTO ALTERNATOR 27030-54241 2703054241 270 ... Application: FOR Toyota, volk ...
OEM No: 27030-5 ...
Alternator For BMW E90 12317558220 Application: BMW
OEM No: 1231755 ...
Weichai WP12 Engine Alternator 612630060266 Application: WEICHAI
OEM No: 6126300 ...
High Performance Best 5-3.56OD 55mm Auto Alternato ... Application: For lada
OEM No: BMAESZF ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.
Download Product E-Catalogues
Lada Starter and Alternator Price List.pdf

Send Message