Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR CA1045IR 90356897 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

    • Application: FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
    • OEM No/Model: CA1045IR 90356897 0123 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 140
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1Piece/Pieces

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    120A

  • Size:

    28*25*22cm

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Head Cover Position:

    other

  • Structure:

    Integral Alternator

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    140

  • Delivery Time:

    WITHIN 7-30DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    10000

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR CA1045IR 90356897 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR CA1045IR 90356897 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Application

FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: CA1045IR 90356897 0123505001 0123510063

NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR CA1045IR 90356897 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

 

PERFORMANCE DETAILS:

 

Unit  output  power: 

 12V 120A
 

REFERENCE NO.:

CA1045IR 90356897
FOR BOSCH0123505001
FOR BOSCH0123510063
FOR BOSCH0124515086
FOR BOSCH0986039240
FOR BOSCH3924
FOR LUCASLRB00166
FOR LUCASLRB166
FOR VALEOA13VI312
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL1204146
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL24439411
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL6204152
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90356897
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90443931
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90540890
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90542981
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL90566565
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL9201491
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL9204063
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL93175816
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL93175964
FOR VAUXHALL/OPEL9512501
FOR VAUXHALL/OPELR1530053
 

APPLICATIONS

FOR    OPEL VAUXHALL

Warranty 

FREE 360DAYS WARRANTY

Delivery time:1-15days according to quantity

PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
NEW 28V 1000W ALTERNATOR JFWZ29 FOR LUO TUO LR4105 ... Application: FOR LUO TUO LR41 ...
OEM No: JFWZ29
NEW 24V 80A ALTERNATOR A6T75586 FOR Mitsubishi Application: FOR Mitsubishi
OEM No: A6T7558 ...
NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR 37300-2A100 0986081060 FOR ... Application: FOR KIA HYUNDAI
OEM No: 37300-2 ...
Alternator 113535 1022118450 46554404 CA1742IR 633 ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 113535, ...
Alternator For BMW E90 12317558220 Application: BMW
OEM No: 1231755 ...
Bosch Alternator 0 124 555 013 China Alternator Application: Bosch
OEM No: 0 124 5 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.
Download Product E-Catalogues
Lada Starter and Alternator Price List.pdf

Send Message