Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Starter »

$50 OFFStarter For Isuzu Midi, WFR,8944548910,8944694961,8944694962,

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $52 - 62 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union
    • Minimum Order: 10 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    10000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    Shipped in 30 days after payment

  • Packing:

    Nuetral packing or according to customers requirments

  • Delivery Port:

    Ningbo,shenzhen,Shanghai

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:$50 OFFStarter For Isuzu Midi, WFR,8944548910,8944694961,8944694962,

$50 OFFStarter For Isuzu Midi, WFR,8944548910,8944694961,8944694962,

Application

all

Product Description:

daohang

 

Starter For Isuzu Midi, WFR,8944548910,8944694961,8944694962

 

1.Specification :

Unit Type Hitachi Style Starter 
Parameter 12V/2.0KW/9T
Application For  Bedford,Isuzu,Vauxhall
Condition 100% New
Kava NO. KVS1111

 

2.Transaction Term:

Payment  T/T, L/C,Paypal,Western Union
Delivery Time 25Days
MOQ 10pcs
Warranty one year
Certificate ISO/TS16949

 

3. Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference):

S/N Manufacturer Part NO.
1 Lester  18960
2 Wai  2-2758-HI
3 Cargo  
4 Bosch 0986014070
5 Bosch 0986014071
6 Bosch 1407
7 Hitachi  S13121  
8 Hitachi  S13321  
9 Hitachi  S1362  
10 Hitachi  S1362A  
11 Hitachi  S1362B  
12 Hitachi  S1362C  
13 Hitachi  S1383  
14 Isuzu 4293903
15 Isuzu 4294026
16 Isuzu 8941155670
17 Isuzu 8941364480
18 Isuzu 8941364481
19 Isuzu 8941364482
20 Isuzu 8942387581
21 Isuzu 8944124120
22 Isuzu 8944548910
23 Isuzu 8944694961
24 Isuzu 8944694962
25 Isuzu 8944694963
26 Isuzu 941115567
27 Isuzu 94136448
28 Lucas  LRS00547  
29 Lucas  LRS547  
30 Valeo  458529

 

4.For the following models (All these OEM brand is just for reference):

S/N Make Model Engine Year
1 Bedford MIDI 2.2 D 2189ccm 22DIE 88-92
2 Isuzu WFR 2.0 D WFR51 1995ccm 4FC1 83-84
3 Isuzu Midi 2.0 TD 1995ccm 4FC1T 89-99
4 Isuzu Midi 2.2 D 2189ccm 4FD1 88-91
5 Isuzu WFR 2.2 D WFR 2189ccm 4FD1 85-88
6 Isuzu WFR 2.2 D WFS53 2189ccm 4FD1 85-88
7 Isuzu Midi 2.4 D 2380ccm 4FG1T 94-99
8 Isuzu Midi 2.4 TD 2380ccm 4FG1T 94-99
9 Vauxhall Midi 2.2D 4X4 2189ccm 90-94
10 Vauxhall Midi 2.4 TD 2380ccm 4FG1T 94-98

 

 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Sammy Qin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter Motor, Alternator, Starter Parts, Alternator Parts

You May Like:

1.24V 5.5KW Starter Motor 28100-2874A 28100-2874B ... Application: OEM#: 28100-2874 ...
OEM No: 28100-2 ...
Starter VOLVO FM12 M009T61171 Application: VOLVO 300, VOLVO ...
OEM No: M009T61 ...
Self Staring For Hyster,Isuzu,1280000830,128000083 ... Application: all
New 12V 11T Self Staring For Vw Volkswagen,Toyota, ... Application: all
New Self Staring For Vw Volkswagen,Toyota,128000-7 ... Application: all
NEW STARTER MOTOR 32568 36100-27000 36100-27010 61 ... Application: FOR KIA Carens, ...
OEM No: 32568 3 ...
Startor Assy. Application: for MG ZS
OEM No: 3000544 ...
Ktm Kickstarter Motorcycle Starter 125 Motorcycle ... Application: 125
Starter D6RA77/CS612 For Audi/Passat Application: AUDI/VW/SKODA
OEM No: D6RA77/ ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message