Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Starter »

$50 OFFJDHCO 100% New Starter Motor 24V 4.0kw 4BD1 4BD1T Engine Starter 5811001280 8943654760 EX100-1 EX120-1 Starter Motor S24-03C

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $60 - 90 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    • Minimum Order: 50 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    500 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    15 - 45 days

  • Packing:

    Cartons

  • Delivery Port:

    Dalian

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:$50 OFFJDHCO 100% New Starter Motor 24V 4.0kw 4BD1 4BD1T Engine Starter 5811001280 8943654760 EX100-1 EX120-1 Starter Motor S24-03C

$50 OFFJDHCO 100% New Starter Motor 24V 4.0kw 4BD1 4BD1T Engine Starter 5811001280 8943654760 EX100-1 EX120-1 Starter Motor S24-03C

Application

all

Product Description:

SHENYANG JDHCO AUTOMOBILE ACCESSORIES CO.,LTD

 

SHENYANG JINDEHUI AUTOMOBILE ACCESSORIES CO., LTD (JDH) LOCATED IN SHENYANG EXPORT DISTRICT, LIAONING PROVINCE, SPECIALISES IN MANUFATURING MACHINING SPARE PARTS AS:

 

STARTER, ALTERNATORM, AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM, TURBOCHARGER FOR AUTOMOBILES AND INDUSTRIAL PURPOSE.

 

JDHCO 100% New Starter Motor 24V 4.0kw 4BD1 4BD1T Engine Starter 5811001280  8943654760  EX100-1 EX120-1 Starter Motor S24-03C

 

Cross Reference:
OEM REFERENCE
HITACHI S2403
HITACHI S2403A
HITACHI S2403B
HITACHI S2403C
HITACHI S2413
HITACHI S25120
HITACHI S25120A
HITACHI S25161
ISUZU 5811001280
ISUZU 5811001282
ISUZU 8942549221
ISUZU 8943205310
ISUZU 8943334380
ISUZU 8943654760
ISUZU 8984333438
LUCAS LRS01834
LUCAS LRS1834
YANMAR 11913177010

Application: 

For ISUZU NPR 4BG1 

For Hitachi EX100-1 4BD1, EX120-1 4BD1T

Tech Notes:

Voltage:     24 Volts

Kilowatt:      4.0kW

Teeth:         9 teeth

New or Remanufactured:     New
Approximate Weight:    6 kg

Product Photos:

HITACHI EX100-1 4BD1, EX120-1 4BD1T STARTER  S24-03 (4).JPGHITACHI EX100-1 4BD1, EX120-1 4BD1T STARTER  S24-03 (1).JPGHITACHI EX100-1 4BD1, EX120-1 4BD1T STARTER  S24-03 (7).JPGHITACHI EX100-1 4BD1, EX120-1 4BD1T STARTER  S24-03 (5).JPGHITACHI EX100-1 4BD1, EX120-1 4BD1T STARTER  S24-03 (9).JPG

Our company: 

ALI.jpg

1, We supply over thousand of Alternators, Starters and their Component Parts, such as Armature, Brush Holder, Solenoid Switch, Rotor, Stator, Rectifier, Voltage Regulator, they can replace BOSCH, DELCO, FORD, VALEO, LUCAS, HITACHI, MITSUBISHI, MANDO, NIPPONDENSO, NISSAN, ISUZU, HINO, SAWAFUJI series, etc.

2, Application: cars, buses, heavy duty trucks, tractors, construction machinery...

3, Certification: ISO 9001:2000 & ISO/TS16949.

4, Our market: North & South America, Southeast Asia, Australia, Middle East, South Africa and Europe.

5, If you want to inquire about our products, pls give us your reference numbers, such as OEM, WAI, Lester, ORME, HC PARTS, HELLA or Transpo numbers.

6, Mini orders are also welcomed.

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Chi Anna
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Shenyang Jindehui Automobile Accessories Co., Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Starter Motor,alternator,compressor,air compressor,engine parts

You May Like:

1.24V 5.5KW Starter Motor 28100-2874A 28100-2874B ... Application: OEM#: 28100-2874 ...
OEM No: 28100-2 ...
Starter VOLVO FM12 M009T61171 Application: VOLVO 300, VOLVO ...
OEM No: M009T61 ...
For Yanmar 3QM30 Starter New 18210 Hitachi 15T Sta ... Application: all
AUTO STARTER MOTOR HITACHI S114-315 16775 FOR NISS ... Application: all
12v 1.4kW 11t New Starter Motor LRS01310 LRS1310 F ... Application: all
Starter For All American Jeep Models Application: Jeep
Auto China Starter Application: Daewoo, Dongfeng
Chery Parts Starter S11-3708110BA Application: Chery
OEM No: S11-370 ...
Starter For Mercedes BenZ 1121510001 Application: Mercedes Benz
OEM No: 1121510 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message