Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator For Isuzu Trooper,4JX1,8971453863,8971845310,8972192530

    • Application: all
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: US $55 - 70 / Piece
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union,MoneyGram,paypal
    • Minimum Order: 10 Pieces

Quick Details

  • Supply Ability:

    100000 Piece/Pieces per Month

  • Delivery Details:

    35days according to the quantity and model

  • Packing:

    Nuetal carton packing or according to customer's requirments.

  • Delivery Port:

    china port

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator For Isuzu Trooper,4JX1,8971453863,8971845310,8972192530

Alternator For Isuzu Trooper,4JX1,8971453863,8971845310,8972192530

Application

all

Product Description:

 

daohang

 

Alternator For

Isuzu Trooper,4JX1,8971453863,8971845310,8972192530

 

1.Specification : 

TypeHitachi Alternator
Parameter12V 70A
Application For Isuzu Trooper
BrandKava
Kava No.KAH1101
Condition100% New

 

2.Transaction Term: 

PaymentT/T, L/C,Paypal,Western Union
CertificateISO/TS16949
Warranty1 Year
MOQ30
Delivery Time35days

 

3. Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference) : 

S/NOEMPart No.
1Bosch0986044051
2Bosch4405
3HitachiLR160734B 
4HitachiLR170760 
5HitachiLR170767B 
6Isuzu8971453863
7Isuzu8971845310
8Isuzu8972192530
9Isuzu97184531
10LucasLRA02219 
11LucasLRA2219 
12Vauxhall/Opel6204167
13Vauxhall/Opel93175831
14Vauxhall/Opel93175974
15Vauxhall/Opel9512811
16Vauxhall/Opel97184531
17Vauxhall/Opel97219253
18Vauxhall/OpelR1530062

 

4.For the following models (All these OEM brand is just for reference) :

S/NMakeModelEngineYear
1IsuzuTrooper 3.0 DTI (UBS)2999ccm 4JX100-
2OpelMonterey B 3.0 DTI2999ccm 4JX198-99
3VauxhallMonterey Mk II 3.0 DTI2999ccm 4JX198-99

 

700-sammy

 

Chat Now Contact Supplier

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Sammy Qin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Chongqing Kava Auto Electrical Co. , Ltd.

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter Motor, Alternator, Starter Parts, Alternator Parts

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Ignis 1012110723 102 ... Application: all
12V Car Alternator For Suzuki Wagon,Vitara 101211- ... Application: all
12V 150A Auto Alternator For Ford Australia Focus, ... Application: all
Volvo FMX Alternator 21429790, 20741686, 22218391, ... Application: Volvo Fh/ Fm/ Fm ...
OEM No: 2142979 ...
Generator Assy Application: for CHERY NEW QQ ...
OEM No: 371-370 ...
Alternator 20849349 For Volvo Application: Volvo
OEM No: 2084934 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message