Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

NEW 12V AUTO ALTERNATOR 0121615003 01210AA68B 6C1T10300CA 6C1T10300CB YLE500310 23977 FOR FORD LAND ROVER

    • Application: FORD LAND ROVER
    • OEM No/Model: 1372737 1581844 7H1210 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 150
    • Other Price Term: CIF C&F
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    150A

  • Size:

    28*25*22cm

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Head Cover Position:

    other

  • Structure:

    Integral Alternator

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    150

  • Delivery Time:

    7-20DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    20000PCS/MONTH

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:NEW 12V AUTO ALTERNATOR 0121615003 01210AA68B 6C1T10300CA 6C1T10300CB YLE500310 23977 FOR FORD LAND ROVER

NEW 12V AUTO ALTERNATOR 0121615003 01210AA68B 6C1T10300CA 6C1T10300CB YLE500310 23977 FOR FORD LAND ROVER

Application

FORD LAND ROVER

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 1372737 1581844 7H1210300AA

NEW 12V AUTO ALTERNATOR 0121615003 01210AA68B 6C1T10300CA 6C1T10300CB  YLE500310 23977 FOR FORD LAND ROVER

Unit  output  power: 12V  150A
Output tested: 12.8V      
Rotation: CW
Net Weight:7.2KG

 
PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 
DELIVERY TIME IS :20DAYS 
WARRANTY TIME IS :180DAYS




OEM REFERENCE  
BOSCH01210AA68B
BOSCH0121615003
BOSCH0121615103
BOSCH0986047920
DELCO/FORD1372737
DELCO/FORD1404792
DELCO/FORD1581844
DELCO/FORD6C1T10300CA
DELCO/FORD6C1T10300CB
DELCO/FORD6C1T10300CC
DELCO/FORD6C1TCA
DELCO/FORD6C1TCB
DELCO/FORD6C1TCC
DELCO/FORD7H1210300AA
DELCO/FORD7H12AA
LUCASLRA02978
LUCASLRA2978
ROVER7H1210300AA
ROVERYLE500310


APPLICATION:
FORD Transit VII 2.4 TDCi 2402ccm PHF JXFA HPFB 06
LAND ROVER Defender III 2.4 TD4 2401ccm TD4 07-



HIGH QUALITY ACCORDING TO OUR TECHNOLOGYLONGTIME TEST BY EUROPE MARKET AND CUSTOMER


ZHENGZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD professional in metal product,like starter and alternator and casting metal product.Long time experience in produce and sell to domestic and oversea.
Welcome you to visit our company to have more win-win cooperation.

 


 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR LRA02147 AAK5364 FOR VALTR ... Application: FOR VALTRA TRACT ...
OEM No: LRA0214 ...
NEW 12V AUTO ALTERNATOR 27030-54241 2703054241 270 ... Application: FOR Toyota, volk ...
OEM No: 27030-5 ...
NEW HNROCK 24V 55A ALTERNATOR 0120469643 012046956 ... Application: FOR RENAULT TRUC ...
OEM No: 0120469 ...
Alternator DENSO 12112 LR140-714 Application: DENSO
OEM No: LR140-7 ...
Alternator 0120488100 1204020 LRA00836 3472130 11. ... Application: Opel, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0120488 ...
Truck Alternator (For Auto Car Bus Truck Parts Man ... Application: man
OEM No: 854300
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.
Download Product E-Catalogues
Lada Starter and Alternator Price List.pdf

Send Message