Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

STEYR Alternator 711090140 VOLVO Alternator 20409228

    • Application: volvo
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD Negotiable
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, CASH
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1Set/Sets

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    24v

  • Current:

    80A

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Place of Origin:

    Bosch

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    negotiable

  • Delivery Time:

    In Stock

  • Packing:

    Standard Export Packing

  • Delivery Port:

    Shenzhen

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    1000sets/Month

  • Export Ratio:

    21% - 30%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:STEYR Alternator 711090140 VOLVO Alternator 20409228

STEYR Alternator 711090140 VOLVO Alternator 20409228

Application

volvo

Product Description:

Dongguan AiLi Electrical & Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd offers kinds of original alternators, widely applied on ISKAR, Prestolite, Valeo, Volvo, Deutz, Caterpillar, Komatsu, Mitsubishi, Man,Benz, Cummins etc.
 
Genuine true BOSCH alternators are widely used in all vehicles, including Sino-truck, China Heavy Duty Truck, Yutong, Kinglong, Toyota, Scania, Komatsu, Renault, Bus, Mitsubishi Fuso, Volvo, MAN, Benz, Caterpillar, MAN, STYER, KHD, FIAT etc.


CASE
R941520
DAF 1516581R
DELCO REMY 500107554
PRESTOLITE ELECTRIC  20150116
CASE R941520EX
IVECO 1176424
IVECO 42522722
KHD 1171628
KHD 1174253
KHD 1176424
KHD 1179469
KHD 1180005
KHD 1180302
KHD 01180302
KHD 3040704
LIEBHERR 6000973
LUCAS LRA00936
LUCAS LRA02415
LUCAS LRA2415
LUCAS LRA936
MERCEDES 61544802
MERCEDES 7161090140
VOLVO 9002904208
STEYR  711090140
LESTER 12599
LESTER 23877
PIC (LESTER) 220-5295
PIC (LESTER) 220-5319
REAL 20101174
RENAULT 7420409228
RVI 20409228
RVI 20849349
RVI 5010589525
VOLVO 20409228
VOLVO 20409240
VOLVO 20409420
VOLVO 20849349
VOLVO 20849351
VOLVO 3803639
VOLVO 85000626
 
Welcome to contact with us for quotations and delivery time anytime. 
Joy will be happy to help you find the right products for you.
S-k-y-p-e:joy001819
 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Joy Peng
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Dongguan Aili Electrical & Mechanical Equipment Co. , Ltd

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Trading Company
Main Product: Bosch starters,alternators,Hengst filters,KS engine parts

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
ISUZU Alternator 8007700 Original Bosch Alternator ... Application: volvo
OEM No: 8007700
Alternator PRESTOLITE 8SC3238VC07 Original Bosch A ... Application: volvo
OEM No: 8SC3238 ...
Original BOSCH Alternator 8SC3238VC Prestolite YC6 ... Application: volvo
OEM No: YC6108Z ...
Alternator DENSO 12112 LR140-714 Application: DENSO
OEM No: LR140-7 ...
NEW 12V 120A ALTERNATOR LRA02147 AAK5364 FOR VALTR ... Application: FOR VALTRA TRACT ...
OEM No: LRA0214 ...
Alternator For Mercedes Truck MB100 0091540620,009 ... Application: Mercedes
OEM No: 0091540 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message