Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

HIGH QUALITY CAR ALTERNATOR F005A00023 FOR JOHN DEERE

    • Application: FOR JOHN DEERE
    • OEM No/Model: F005A00023 0120488205 ...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 120
    • Other Price Term: CIF C&F
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 1PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    65A

  • Size:

    28*25*22cm

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Head Cover Position:

    other

  • Structure:

    Integral Alternator

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    120

  • Delivery Time:

    7-20DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL BOX

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    20000PCS/MONTH

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:HIGH QUALITY CAR ALTERNATOR F005A00023 FOR JOHN DEERE

HIGH QUALITY CAR ALTERNATOR F005A00023 FOR JOHN DEERE

Application

FOR JOHN DEERE

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: F005A00023 0120488205 9120060040 0120488293 0120489475

HIGH QUALITY CAR ALTERNATOR  F005A00023  FOR JOHN DEERE

VOLTAGE

AMP

GW

OEM

USED

12

65

4

 F005A00023 JOHN DEERE

 
PACKING:NEUTRAL BOX 
DELIVERY TIME IS :20DAYS 
WARRANTY TIME IS :180DAYS

OEM REFERENCE
BOSCH 0120488205
BOSCH 0120488293
BOSCH 0120489475 
BOSCH 0986040290 
BOSCH 9120060040 
BOSCH B120402295 
BOSCH B120402662 
BOSCH F005A00023 
CASE A186125 
CASE A187873 
CASE AQ187873 
CASE Q187873 
CUMMINS 3604448R 
CUMMINS 3604448RX 
CUMMINS 3911248 
CUMMINS 3920679 
CUMMINS 39206791 
JOHN DEERE AT173624 
JOHN DEERE RE533516 
JOHN DEERE SE501387 
JOHN DEERE SE501835 
LUCAS LRB00305 
MITSUBISHI AT173624 

ZHENGZHOU ROCK AUTO PARTS ARE PROFESSIONL AND FAMOUS IN CHINA FOR STARTER AND ALTERNATOR LONG TIME YEARS EXPERIENCE.WE CAN ALSO CAN SUPPLY ALL KINDS OF STARTER AND ALTERNATOR.
HOPE YOUR ENQUIRY FOR STARTER AND ALTERNATOR.
ROCK AUTO PARTS ,ALWAYS ON THE ROAD

 

 
 

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
NEW HNROCK 12V 130A ALTERNATOR 104210-3090 31100-P ... Application: FOR HONDA ACURA
OEM No: 104210- ...
NEW HNROCK 24V 55A ALTERNATOR 3631678 4094998 6602 ... Application: FOR
NEW HNROCK 12V 150A ALTERNATOR 4210000150 42100001 ... Application: FOR CHRYSLER DOD ...
OEM No: 421000- ...
Alternator Assembly LRA101 Application: FOR PERKINS ENGI ...
OEM No: LRA101
Generator For Chana Application: Changan
Alternator For Lada 2110-3701010 Application: Lada
OEM No: 2110-37 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message