Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Starter »

DELCO 42MT STARTER 1990337

    • Application: FOR DELCO STARTER
    • OEM No/Model: 1990337
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: USD 150
    • Other Price Term: CIF
    • Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, M/T, D/D, CASH, D/P
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 50PCS

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Power:

    7.6kw

  • Output Type:

    DC

  • Teeth:

    11

  • Place of Origin:

    ZHENGZHOU

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Sample Price:

    150

  • Delivery Time:

    7-15DAYS

  • Packing:

    NEUTRAL CARTON WITH PALLET

  • Delivery Port:

    SHANGHAI QINGDAO GUANGZHOU

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    5000PCS/MONTH

  • Export Ratio:

    71% - 80%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:DELCO 42MT STARTER 1990337

DELCO 42MT STARTER 1990337

Application

FOR DELCO STARTER

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 1990337

DELCO 42MT STARTER 1990337 

Mitsubishi Starter M3t21881 for Lift Truck

VOLTAGE

KILOWATT

TEETH

GW

OEM

USED

12

7.6KW

11

18

1990337

DELCO 42MT 

Design features:

1.Soft engagement exist in the engagement system

2.Include various mounting control relay,100% succesfully start.

3.Customered mounting available to specifications.

4.Wound field for superior power to weight performance and durability.

5.Long life & enhanced brush assembly.

6.Roller over-run clutch provides overspeed protection,including helical spline indexing to overcome abutments.

7.Adapted for low temperature and high altiplano applications.

REFERENCE OEM.
CASE 121555C91 
CATERPILLAR 2N2761 
CATERPILLAR 8L8206 
CATERPILLAR OR2191 
CATERPILLAR PR5347 
CATERPILLAR PR5348 
CUMMINS 167497 
CUMMINS 3021035 
CUMMINS 3275183 
CUMMINS 3603863 
CUMMINS 3603863RX 
CUMMINS 3604322RX 
CUMMINS 554998 
DELCO/FORD 10461033 
DELCO/FORD 10461038 
DELCO/FORD 10461052 
DELCO/FORD 10478810 
DELCO/FORD 1114081 
DELCO/FORD 1114749 
DELCO/FORD 1114769 
DELCO/FORD 1114819 
DELCO/FORD 1114892 
DELCO/FORD 1114900 
DELCO/FORD 1114901 
DELCO/FORD 1114913 
DELCO/FORD 1990337 
DELCO/FORD 1990348 
DELCO/FORD 1990352 
DELCO/FORD 1990354 
DELCO/FORD 1990358 
DELCO/FORD 1990363 
DELCO/FORD 1990375 
DELCO/FORD 1990376 
DELCO/FORD 19903803 
DELCO/FORD 1990386 
DELCO/FORD 1990392 
DELCO/FORD 1990398 
DELCO/FORD 1990400 
DELCO/FORD 1990420 
DELCO/FORD 1990423 
DELCO/FORD 1990424 
DELCO/FORD 1990468 
DELCO/FORD 1990470 
DELCO/FORD 1990475 
DELCO/FORD 1990477 
DELCO/FORD 1990478 
DELCO/FORD 1990483 
DELCO/FORD 1990490 
DELCO/FORD 1990495 
DELCO/FORD 1993803 
DELCO/FORD 1993807 
DELCO/FORD 1993816 
JOHN DEERE RE24305 
JOHN DEERE RE41754 
JOHN DEERE TY6728



We can  supply kinds of Starter and alternator of BOSCH,DENSO,CUMMINS,DELCO,MITSUBISHI,HITACHI,TOYOTA,PRESTOLITE,ISKRA and so on.

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Mr. Rock Pan
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Zhengzhou Rock Auto Parts Co. , Ltd

Gold Member
Market Type: OE Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Starter , Alternator, Auto Parts , Casting Product, Spring , Metal Product

You May Like:

1.24V 5.5KW Starter Motor 28100-2874A 28100-2874B ... Application: OEM#: 28100-2874 ...
OEM No: 28100-2 ...
Starter VOLVO FM12 M009T61171 Application: VOLVO 300, VOLVO ...
OEM No: M009T61 ...
NEW STARTER MOTORS 65262017049 65262017124 FOR DAE ... Application: FOR DAEWOO D1146 ...
OEM No: 6526201 ...
NEW STARTER MOTORS QDJ1308DF3 FOR CHANG FA ZS195 Z ... Application: FOR CHANG FA ZS1 ...
OEM No: QDJ1308 ...
NEW STARTER MOTORS QDJ1329D FOR YI TUO JIANG YAN Y ... Application: FOR YI TUO JIANG ...
OEM No: QDJ1329 ...
6D24T Starter 6D24T Alternator 6D24T Turbocharger Application: forklift, excava ...
OEM No: 6D24T
Ktm Kickstarter Motorcycle Starter 125 Motorcycle ... Application: 125
Auto China Starter Application: Daewoo, Dongfeng
Toyota Dyna 15B XZU300 340 Starter 28160-56140 Application: Toyota Dyna 15B ...
OEM No: 28160-5 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message