Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator SCANIA 12167 0120469569

    • Application: SCANIA
    • OEM No/Model: 0120469569
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • FOB Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
    • Samples: Charge
    • Minimum Order: 50

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin:

    Made In China

  • Samples:

    Charge

  • Delivery Time:

    30-45 Days

  • Packing:

    Neutral Export Box

  • Delivery Port:

    Shanghai, Ningbo

  • Export Ratio:

    81% - 90%

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator SCANIA 12167 0120469569

Alternator SCANIA 12167 0120469569

Application

SCANIA

Product Description:

OEM No/Model: 0120469569

Bosch Auto alternator for SCANIA, 12167

1. Parameter: 24V 55A 12V 80A

2. Part No.

BOSCH 0120469569
BOSCH 0120469643
BOSCH 0120469763
BOSCH 0120469807
BOSCH 0120469959
BOSCH 0120469960
BOSCH 0986032720
BOSCH 3272
LUCAS LRB00104
LUCAS LRB104
SCANIA 1117252
SCANIA 257592
SCANIA 354858
SCANIA 357736
SCANIA 371972
SCANIA 410676
SCANIA 571505
SCANIA 571506
VALEO 102334
VALEO 510445
VALEO 9AR6025K
VALEO A14N39
VALEO A14R33

3. Applicance:
SCANIA 112 78-89
SCANIA 113 82-89
SCANIA 142 80-88
SCANIA 143 88-89
SCANIA 82 81-88
SCANIA 92 82-88
SCANIA 93 88-89
SCANIA BUS BK112 82-89

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Rita Xiao
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Chongqing Bona Auto Parts Co. , Ltd.

Diamond Member
Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Crankshaft, Cylinder Head, Cylinder Gasket, Alternator & Starter, Turbocharger, Radiator, Condenser, Water Pump, Etc

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Alternator ISUZU 4JA1 4JB1 8-94122-488-3 8-94128-0 ... Application: ISUZU 4JA1 4JB1
OEM No: 8-94122 ...
Alternator NISSAN 23100-U0114 Application: Nissan, TCM Lift ...
OEM No: WAI:1-1 ...
Alternator Volvo BUS B12, Volvo TRUCK FH12 12599 0 ... Application: Volvo BUS B12, V ...
OEM No: 0124555 ...
BF6M1011 Starter BF6M1011 Alternator BF6M1011 Turb ... Application: forklift, excava ...
OEM No: BF6M101 ...
Thermoking Alternator 41-2200,41-2201,12V,65A Application: THERMOKING
Original Alternator S11-3701110FA Chery Auto Spare ... Application: Chery
OEM No: S11-370 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.
Download Product E-Catalogues
Alternator.xls

Send Message