Global Auto Parts & Accessories Marketplace
Home » Product Directory » Electricity & Electronics » Alternator & Starter » Alternator »

Alternator LUCAS LRA00202

    • Application: Ford/S-max(China);Ford/Mo...
    • Market Type:After Market 
    • Price: Inquiry For It?
    • Samples: Free

Quick Details

  • Voltage:

    12v

  • Current:

    70A

  • Material:

    Aluminum Alloy

  • Samples:

    Free

  • Delivery Time:

    30days

  • Max. Production Capacity:

    20000

  • OE Experience:

    No

Product Name:Alternator LUCAS LRA00202

Alternator LUCAS LRA00202

Application

Ford/S-max(China);Ford/Mondeo(China);Ford/Focus(China);Ford/DIPLOMAT;Ford/Maverick;Ford/EDGE;iveco/Kangoo(China);iveco/Torion(China);Landwind/X6(China);Landwind/X9(China);Lincoln/Navigator;Maybach/62;Maybach/57;

Product Description:

WOODAUTO ALT16036
LUCAS 23767 
LUCAS 23817 
LUCAS 23859 
LUCAS 23864 
LUCAS LRA00189 
LUCAS LRA00202 
LUCAS LRA189 
LUCAS LRA202 
VALEO 437872 BOSCH 0120489244 
BOSCH 0120489245 
BOSCH 0120489251 
BOSCH 0120489252 
BOSCH 0120489287 
BOSCH 0120489426 
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986033830 
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986033850 
BOSCH EXCHANGE 0986033860 
DELCO REMY INTERNATIONAL DRA3860 
EX-FLEX 280794 
EX-FLEX 280983 
FORD 84AB10300AA 
FORD 84AB10300MA 
FORD 84AB10300MB 
FORD 85BB10300GA 
FORD D85BB10300GA 
HC PARTS CA293IR 
HC PARTS CA306IR 
HELLA 8EL725694001 
HELLA 8EL725708001 
ISKRA 11201143 
ISKRA 11201305 
ISKRA 11201528 
ISKRA 11201577 
ISKRA AAK1148 
ISKRA AAK3587 
ISKRA AAK4139 
ISKRA AAK4522 
ISKRA IA0305 
ISKRA IA0528 
ISKRA IA0577 
LUCAS 24156 
LUCAS 24177 
LUCAS 24178 
LUCAS 24200 
LUCAS 54022148A 
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA373 
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA374 
LUCAS EXCHANGE LRA469 BOSCH 0-120-489-251
BOSCH 0-120-489-252
BOSCH 0-120-489-292
BOSCH-SERVICE0-986-030-780
BOSCH-SERVICE0-986-033-830
BOSCH-SERVICE0-986-033-831
IND REF 12046
IND REF 12072
IND REF 12074
IND REF 12239
LESTER 12046
LESTER 12072
LESTER 12074
LESTER 12239
LUCAS 24119
LUCAS 24119A/H
LUCAS 24145
LUCAS 24145A/D
LUCAS 24156
LUCAS 24156A
LUCAS 24169
LUCAS 24169A
LUCAS 24177
LUCAS 24177A
LUCAS 24200
LUCAS 24200A
LUCAS 24262
LUCAS 24262A
LUCAS 54022128
LUCAS LRA462
LUCAS LRA469
LUCAS-REMFD A2301
LUCAS-REMFD A2519
MARELLI 54022218
MARELLI 54022227
PIC 220-477
PIC 220-498A
PIC 280-306A
PIC 280-312
PIC 280-333
PIC 280-334CA306IR
12V 70A
LRA-469
A: 36.0 B: 11.5 C: 82.5 mm.
Ford, Rover Group

Send your message to this supplier:

logo Ms. Helen Lin
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.

Supplier Details

Wuyi Weiben Automobile Electric Appliance Co. , Ltd

Market Type: After Market 
Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Product: Alternator Stator Rotor

You May Like:

Alternator NISSAN FE6 PE6 23100-Z5612 23100-Z5607 ... Application: NISSAN CL80 CM87 ...
OEM No: 23100-Z ...
Alternator Nissan 23100-06J01 23100-06J02 LR150-42 ... Application: Description: ALT ...
OEM No: 23100-0 ...
Alternator 0124525020 114765 CA1837IR 504009978 LR ... Application: Fiat, Passenger ...
OEM No: 0124525 ...
Alternator WOODAUTO ALT35217 Application: Infiniti/EX;Infi ...
Alternator 0986036280 Application: Mercedes Benz/C ...
OEM No: 0986036 ...
Alternator WOODAUTO ALT35034 Application: Hyundai/Rohens;H ...
Alternator DENSO 1528 27060-16040 Application: DENSO
OEM No: 27060-1 ...
Carrier Alternator 30-01114-07 For Supra550,750,85 ... Application: carrier
Alternator 8973515740 8972489141 8973325020 For IS ... Application: ISUZU 4HF1 4HG1 ...
OEM No: 8973515 ...
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Please send us Your Search Requirement, or you can Post a Buying Lead,
suppliers may contact you actively.

Send Message